We have 322 guests and no members online

Handball - Herren

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 6 3 0 5 252 : 222 30
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 6 3 0 2 177 : 130 47
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 75 : 92 -17
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 26 : 31 H
2. Spiel 14. September 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 24 : 31 A
3. Spiel 22. September 2019 VfL Aplerbeckermark 27 : 17 H
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2019 Bochumer HC 31 : 42 H
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TUS Westfalia Hombruch 27 : 31 A
6. Spiel 19. November 2019 VfL Hüls 54 : 16 H
7. Spiel 30. November 2019 VfL RW Dorsten 24 : 30 A
8. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 39 : 24 H
9. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten   : H
10. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 SG Linden-Dahlhausen   : A
11. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck   : A
12. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 PSV Recklinghausen II   : H
13. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 VfL Aplerbeckermark   : A
14. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Bochumer HC   : A
15. Spiel 23. Februar 2020 TuS Westfalia Hombruch   : H
16. Spiel 1. März 2020 VfL Hüls   : A
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 VfL RW Dorsten   : H
18. Spiel 14. März 2020 DJK Saxonia Dortmund   : A
19. Spiel 22. März 2020 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten   : A
20. Spiel 9. April 2020 SG Linden-Dahlhausen   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 2 1 0 6 61 : 95 -34
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 2 1 0 3 43 : 61 -18
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 18 : 34 -16
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 Bochumer HC 13 : 20 H
2. Spiel 29. September 2019 FC Schalke 04 II 16 : 7 H
3. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen 12 : 14 A
4. Spiel 2. November 2019 TV Wanne 7 : 16 H
5. Spiel 17. November 2019 VfL Hüls 2 : 8 A
6. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 Westfalia Scherlebeck 7 : 18 H
7. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 TV Dülmen 1884 II 4 : 12 A
8. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 VfL Gladbeck II   : H
9. Spiel 12. Januar 2020 TV Wattenscheid II   : A
10. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 Bochumer HC   : A
11. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 FC Schalke 04 II   : A
12. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen   : H
13. Spiel 23. Februar 2020 TV Wanne   : A
14. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 VfL Hüls   : H
15. Spiel 8. März 2020 Westfalia Scherlebeck   : A
16. Spiel 14. März 2020 TV Dülmen 1884 II   : H
17. Spiel 22. März 2020 VfL Gladbeck II   : A
18. Spiel 29. März 2020 TV Wattenscheid II   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 25 8 1 1 309 : 244 65
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 15 5 0 0 152 : 105 47
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 10 3 1 1 157 : 139 18
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 SV Seulberg 37 : 27 A
2. Spiel 20. Oktober 2019 TV Hattersheim 26 : 18 H
3. Spiel 13. Oktober 2019 TSG Münster III 29 : 23 H
4. Spiel 19. Oktober 2019 FTG Frankfurt 30 : 30 A
5. Spiel 2. November 2019 TSG Ober-Eschbach II 24 : 21 A
6. Spiel 10. November 2019 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 38 : 14 H
7. Spiel 17. November 2019 MSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel 35 : 28 A
8. Spiel 24. November 2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim 31 : 33 A
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 24 : 21 H
10. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 TG Sachsenhausen 35 : 29 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 TuS Nieder-Eschbach   : A
12. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 SV Seulberg   : H
13. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 TV Hattersheim   : A
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 MSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel   : H
15. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 TSG Münster III   : A
16. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 FTG Frankfurt   : H
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 TSG Ober-Eschbach II   : H
18. Spiel 15. März 2020 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt   : A
19. Spiel 22. März 2020 TV Bergen-Enkheim   : H
20. Spiel 29. März 2020 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II   : A
21. Spiel 5. April 2020 TG Sachsenhausen   : A
22. Spiel 19. April 2020 TuS Nieder-Eschbach   : H
    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.    T o r e Diff.
1   THW Kiel 14 24 12 0 2 427 : 367 60
2   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 16 24 11 2 3 425 : 371 54
3   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 15 23 11 1 3 458 : 416 42
4   SC Magdeburg 16 22 11 0 5 479 : 432 47
5   MT Melsungen 16 21 10 1 5 439 : 433 6
6   Füchse Berlin 15 20 10 0 5 424 : 381 43
7   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 13 20 10 0 3 432 : 404 28
8   SC DHfK Leipzig 16 18 9 0 7 446 : 449 -3
9   Bergischer HC 06 15 14 6 2 7 436 : 452 -16
10   HSG Wetzlar 14 13 6 1 7 421 : 422 -1
11   HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 15 13 5 3 7 421 : 435 -14
12   Frisch Auf! Göppingen 15 12 6 0 9 402 : 422 -20
13   HC Erlangen 14 11 5 1 8 387 : 402 -15
14   TSV GWD Minden 15 9 4 1 10 421 : 441 -20
15   TVB 1898 Stuttgart 14 9 3 3 8 397 : 425 -28
16   TBV Lemgo Lippe 15 9 4 1 10 434 : 465 -31
17   Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 16 6 2 2 12 372 : 417 -45
18   HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 16 2 1 0 15 378 : 465 -87

Read more: Tabelle - Handball-Bundesliga

21. Nov Bergischer HC 06 - TBV Lemgo Lippe 35 : 33
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20 : 29
MT Melsungen - Frisch Auf! Göppingen 30 : 17
SC Magdeburg - Füchse Berlin 27 : 29
23. Nov HSG Wetzlar - TSV GWD Minden 26 : 23
24. Nov THW Kiel - SC DHfK Leipzig 27 : 26
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 25 : 25
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 33 : 32
28. Nov Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - SC Magdeburg 17 : 20
Frisch Auf! Göppingen - HSG Wetzlar 26 : 21
Füchse Berlin - MT Melsungen 28 : 22
HC Erlangen - THW Kiel 27 : 31
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Bergischer HC 06 29 : 23
TBV Lemgo Lippe - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 27 : 24
30. Nov TSV GWD Minden - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 24 : 28
01. Dez HC Erlangen - HSG Wetzlar 25 : 31
SC DHfK Leipzig - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 30 : 27
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 29 : 24
05. Dez HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Bergischer HC 06 29 : 27
MT Melsungen - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 26 : 25
SC Magdeburg - SG Flensburg-Handewitt 26 : 25
07. Dez HSG Wetzlar - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 27 : 28
08. Dez TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Füchse Berlin 31 : 28
HC Erlangen - SC DHfK Leipzig 25 : 22
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TBV Lemgo Lippe 24 : 29
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Frisch Auf! Göppingen 28 : 21
THW Kiel - TSV GWD Minden 29 : 27
    Gesamtabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. T o r e Diff.
1   TuSEM Essen 15 22 : 8 10 2 3 449 : 388 61
2   HSC 2000 Coburg 15 22 : 8 11 0 4 440 : 385 55
3   ASV Hamm-Westfalen 15 22 : 8 10 2 3 423 : 371 52
4   VfL Gummersbach 14 19 : 9 9 1 4 371 : 331 40
5   ThSV Eisenach 15 19 : 11 9 1 5 408 : 396 12
6   HSV Hamburg 15 17 : 13 8 1 6 425 : 388 37
7   TuS N-Lübbecke 15 17 : 13 7 3 5 357 : 355 2
8   TSV Bayer Dormagen 15 16 : 14 8 0 7 430 : 409 21
9   SG BBM Bietigheim 15 16 : 14 7 2 6 392 : 397 -5
10   DJK Rimpar Wölfe 15 16 : 14 7 2 6 335 : 353 -18
11   EHV Aue 15 15 : 15 7 1 7 394 : 407 -13
12   VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 15 13 : 17 5 3 7 356 : 361 -5
13   TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 14 12 : 16 5 2 7 359 : 360 -1
14   HC Elbflorenz Dresden 15 12 : 18 5 2 8 403 : 430 -27
15   TuS Ferndorf 15 10 : 20 4 2 9 359 : 391 -32
16   HSG Konstanz 15 9 : 21 3 3 9 384 : 411 -27
17   TV Emsdetten 15 9 : 21 4 1 10 362 : 413 -51
18   HSG Krefeld 15 2 : 28 1 0 14 318 : 419 -101

Read more: Tabelle - 2.Handball-Bundesliga

06. Dez SG BBM Bietigheim - TuS Ferndorf 30 : 29
TuSEM Essen - HSG Krefeld 33 : 22
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 27
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - EHV Aue 22 : 20
07. Dez ASV Hamm-Westfalen - TSV Bayer Dormagen 32 : 29
ThSV Eisenach - TuS N-Lübbecke 24 : 26
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 32 : 27
HSG Konstanz - VfL Gummersbach 24 : 30
08. Dez HSV Hamburg - TV Emsdetten 37 : 17
  Deutschland gegen     07.12.2019
        :    
        :    
 
  4.Spiel (HR)     :    
  3.Spiel (HR)     :    
  2.Spiel (HR)     :    
  1.Spiel (HR)     :    
        :      
 
  3.Spiel (VR) Lettland   :   Montag, 13. Januar 2020
  2.Spiel (VR) Spanien   :   Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
  1.Spiel (VR) Niederlande   :   Donnerstag, 9. Januar 2020
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 12 6 0 3 288 : 243 45
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 8 4 0 1 162 : 124 38
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 4 2 0 2 126 : 119 7
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck II 32 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Borussia Höchsten 30 : 21 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II 29 : 32 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HC Westfalia Herne 25 : 34 H
5. Spiel 27. Oktober 2019 TuS Oespel-Kley 34 : 24 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VfL Brambauer 33 : 24 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen 31 : 35 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 TV Brechten 35 : 23 H
9. Spiel   ASC Dortmund   : A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 HSG Herdecke/Ende 39 : 21 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 Wittener TV   : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin   : H
13. Spiel 18. Januar 2020 SuS Oberaden   : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck II   : H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TuS Borussia Höchsten   : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II   : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HC Westfalia Herne   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TuS Oespel-Kley   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VfL Brambauer   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen   : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 TV Brechten   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 ASC Dortmund   : H
23. Spiel 19. April 2020 HSG Herdecke/Ende   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 Wittener TV   : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin   : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 SuS Oberaden   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 20 6 2 2 294 : 273 21
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 10 3 1 1 136 : 133 3
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 10 3 1 1 158 : 140 18
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 SG Linden/Dahlhausen 30 : 23 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Bommern II 32 : 26 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 FC Schalke 04 II 34 : 34 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 27 : 27 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HSV Herbede 33 : 25 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HTV Recklinghausen 25 : 24 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Do-Wellinghofen 36 : 26 A
8. Spiel 17. November 2019 TV Brechten II 22 : 30 H
9. Spiel 30. November 2019 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke II 25 : 32 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 ETG Recklinghausen 30 : 26 H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper   : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TV Gladbeck   : A
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Hattingen II   : H
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 SG Linden/Dahlhausen   : H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 TuS Bommern II   : A
16. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 FC Schalke 04 II   : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen II   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HSV Herbede   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HTV Recklinghausen   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 TuS Do-Wellinghofen   : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 TV Brechten II   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke II   : H
23. Spiel 19. April 2020 ETG Recklinghausen   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper   : H
25. Spiel 2. Mai 2020 TV Gladbeck   : H
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 TuS Hattingen II   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 5 2 1 7 240 : 302 -62
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 5 2 1 2 127 : 137 -10
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 0 0 0 5 113 : 165 -52
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck III 23 : 39 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TV Wattenscheid 25 : 29 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern 18 : 43 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Waltroper HV 26 : 26 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen 26 : 32 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VFL Hüls 23 : 31 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Hattingen III 23 : 24 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 SG Suderwich 26 : 25 H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 23 : 27 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 27 : 26 H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper II   : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II   : H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 Bochumer HC   : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck III   : H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TV Wattenscheid   : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern   : H
17. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Waltroper HV   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VFL Hüls   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 TuS Hattingen III   : H
21. Spiel 22. März 2020 SG Suderwich   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck   : H
23. Spiel 18. Februar 2020 PSV Recklinghausen II   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper II   : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II   : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 Bochumer HC   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 10 5 0 5 218 : 214 4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 8 4 0 1 99 : 85 14
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 2 1 0 4 119 : 129 -10
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck IV 31 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV 23 : 15 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern II 25 : 26 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Elmar Herne 2 : 0 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II 19 : 24 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HSV Herbede III 30 : 22 H
7. Spiel 9. November 2019 HTV Recklinghausen II 26 : 27 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 VfL Bochum HB II 22 : 27 H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 18 : 24 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke IV 24 : 21 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen III   : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TSG Sprockhövel II   : H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Bommern III   : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck IV   : H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV   : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern II   : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 Elmar Herne   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HSV Herbede III   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 HTV Recklinghausen II   : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 VfL Bochum HB II   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 DSC Wanne-Eickel II   : H
23. Spiel 18. April 2020 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke IV   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 PSV Recklinghausen III   : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 TSG Sprockhövel II   : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 TuS Bommern III   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 13 4 1 3 194 : 170 24
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 126 : 101 25
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 4 1 1 1 68 : 69 -1
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 TV Wattenscheid II 25 : 30 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 HSC Welper 18 : 23 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 Waltroper HV II 22 : 18 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III 32 : 16 H
5. Spiel 2. November 2019 VfB Günnigfeld 33 : 18 H
6. Spiel   SG Suderwich II zg.   : A
7. Spiel 17. November 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck II 25 : 23 H
8. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 FC Schalke 04 IV 21 : 21 A
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 ETG Recklinghausen III 18 : 21 H
10. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 VfL Bochum HB III   : A
11. Spiel 12. Januar 2020 TV Gladbeck III   : A
12. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 SuS Olfen II   : H
13. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 TV Wattenscheid II   : H
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 HSC Welper   : A
15. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 Waltroper HV II   : H
16. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III   : A
17. Spiel 7. März 2020 VfB Günnigfeld   : A
18. Spiel   SG Suderwich II zg.   : H
19. Spiel 22. März 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck II   : A
20. Spiel 28. März 2020 FC Schalke 04 IV   : H
21. Spiel 19. April 2020 ETG Recklinghausen III   : A
22. Spiel 25. April 2020 VfL Bochum HB III   : H
23. Spiel 2. Mai 2020 TV Gladbeck III   : H
24. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 SuS Olfen II   : A

Letzte Aktualisierungen