We have 376 guests and no members online

Deutschland

  Deutschland gegen     18.01.2020
        :    
        :    
 
  4.Spiel (HR) Tschechien   :   Mittwoch, 22. Januar 2020
  3.Spiel (HR) Österreich   :   Montag, 20. Januar 2020
  2.Spiel (HR) Kroatien 24 : 25   Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
  1.Spiel (HR) Belarus 31 : 23   Donnerstag, 16. Januar 2020
    Spanien 26 : 33      
 
  3.Spiel (VR) Lettland 28 : 27   Montag, 13. Januar 2020
  2.Spiel (VR) Spanien 26 : 33   Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
  1.Spiel (VR) Niederlande 34 : 23   Donnerstag, 9. Januar 2020
18.01.2020
Mannschaft Tore
Timo Kastening 20
Julius Kühn 19
Uwe Gensheimer 17
Tobias Reichmann 14
Kai Häfner 13
Philipp Weber 12
Jannik Kohlbacher 11
Hendrik Pekeler 9
Fabian Böhm 7
Paul Drux 7
David Schmidt 5
Patrick Wiencek 4
Patrick Zieker 3
Johannes Golla 2
Andreas Wolf (TW) 0
Johannes Bitter (TW) 0
Marian Michalczik 0
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 18 9 0 3 392 : 315 77
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 10 5 0 1 196 : 150 46
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 8 4 0 2 196 : 165 31
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck II 32 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Borussia Höchsten 30 : 21 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II 29 : 32 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HC Westfalia Herne 25 : 34 H
5. Spiel 27. Oktober 2019 TuS Oespel-Kley 34 : 24 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VfL Brambauer 33 : 24 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen 31 : 35 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 TV Brechten 35 : 23 H
9. Spiel   ASC Dortmund   : A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 HSG Herdecke/Ende 39 : 21 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 Wittener TV 42 : 24 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 34 : 26 H
13. Spiel 18. Januar 2020 SuS Oberaden 28 : 22 A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck II   : H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TuS Borussia Höchsten   : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II   : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HC Westfalia Herne   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TuS Oespel-Kley   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VfL Brambauer   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen   : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 TV Brechten   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 ASC Dortmund   : H
23. Spiel 19. April 2020 HSG Herdecke/Ende   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 Wittener TV   : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin   : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 SuS Oberaden   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 4 2 0 7 82 : 119 -37
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 4 2 0 3 58 : 75 -17
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 0 0 0 4 24 : 44 -20
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 Bochumer HC 13 : 20 H
2. Spiel 29. September 2019 FC Schalke 04 II 16 : 7 H
3. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen 12 : 14 A
4. Spiel 2. November 2019 TV Wanne 7 : 16 H
5. Spiel 17. November 2019 VfL Hüls 2 : 8 A
6. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 Westfalia Scherlebeck 7 : 18 H
7. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 TV Dülmen 1884 II 4 : 12 A
8. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 VfL Gladbeck II 15 : 14 H
9. Spiel 12. Januar 2020 TV Wattenscheid II 6 : 10 A
10. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 Bochumer HC   : A
11. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 FC Schalke 04 II   : A
12. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen   : H
13. Spiel 23. Februar 2020 TV Wanne   : A
14. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 VfL Hüls   : H
15. Spiel 8. März 2020 Westfalia Scherlebeck   : A
16. Spiel 14. März 2020 TV Dülmen 1884 II   : H
17. Spiel 22. März 2020 VfL Gladbeck II   : A
18. Spiel 29. März 2020 TV Wattenscheid II   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 13 4 1 5 235 : 214 21
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 126 : 101 25
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 4 1 1 3 109 : 113 -4
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 TV Wattenscheid II 25 : 30 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 HSC Welper 18 : 23 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 Waltroper HV II 22 : 18 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III 32 : 16 H
5. Spiel 2. November 2019 VfB Günnigfeld 33 : 18 H
6. Spiel   SG Suderwich II zg.   : A
7. Spiel 17. November 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck II 25 : 23 H
8. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 FC Schalke 04 IV 21 : 21 A
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 ETG Recklinghausen III 18 : 21 H
10. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 VfL Bochum HB III 18 : 19 A
11. Spiel 12. Januar 2020 TV Gladbeck III 23 : 25 A
12. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 SuS Olfen II   : H
13. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 TV Wattenscheid II   : H
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 HSC Welper   : A
15. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 Waltroper HV II   : H
16. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III   : A
17. Spiel 7. März 2020 VfB Günnigfeld   : A
18. Spiel   SG Suderwich II zg.   : H
19. Spiel 22. März 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck II   : A
20. Spiel 28. März 2020 FC Schalke 04 IV   : H
21. Spiel 19. April 2020 ETG Recklinghausen III   : A
22. Spiel 25. April 2020 VfL Bochum HB III   : H
23. Spiel 2. Mai 2020 TV Gladbeck III   : H
24. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 SuS Olfen II   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 10 5 0 5 335 : 270 65
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 10 5 0 2 260 : 178 82
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 75 : 92 -17
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 26 : 31 H
2. Spiel 14. September 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 24 : 31 A
3. Spiel 22. September 2019 VfL Aplerbeckermark 27 : 17 H
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2019 Bochumer HC 31 : 42 H
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TUS Westfalia Hombruch 27 : 31 A
6. Spiel 19. November 2019 VfL Hüls 54 : 16 H
7. Spiel 30. November 2019 VfL RW Dorsten 24 : 30 A
8. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 39 : 24 H
9. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 40 : 28 H
10. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 43 : 20 H
11. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck   : A
12. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 PSV Recklinghausen II   : H
13. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 VfL Aplerbeckermark   : A
14. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Bochumer HC   : A
15. Spiel 23. Februar 2020 TuS Westfalia Hombruch   : H
16. Spiel 1. März 2020 VfL Hüls   : A
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 VfL RW Dorsten   : H
18. Spiel 14. März 2020 DJK Saxonia Dortmund   : A
19. Spiel 22. März 2020 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten   : A
20. Spiel 9. April 2020 SG Linden-Dahlhausen   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 9 4 1 5 249 : 273 -24
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 4 2 0 3 106 : 114 -8
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 5 2 1 2 143 : 159 -16
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 2 14 : 16 H
2. Spiel 15. September 2019 HSV Herbede 30 : 35 A
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 HC Westfalia Herne 2 27 : 48 A
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2019 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 30 : 35 H
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TuS Bommern 30 : 27 A
6. Spiel 17. November 2019 TV Gladbeck 8 : 17 H
7. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 28 : 21 A
8. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 TV Wanne 29 : 24 H
9. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund 25 : 22 H
10. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper 28 : 28 A
11. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 2   : A
12. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 HSV Herbede   : H
13. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 HC Westfalia Herne 2   : H
14. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin   : A
15. Spiel 23. Februar 2020 TuS Bommern   : H
16. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TV Gladbeck   : A
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen   : H
18. Spiel 15. März 2020 TV Wanne   : A
19. Spiel 21. März 2020 TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund   : A
20. Spiel 29. März 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 23 7 2 3 360 : 344 16
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 10 3 1 1 136 : 133 3
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 13 4 1 2 224 : 211 13
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 SG Linden/Dahlhausen 30 : 23 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Bommern II 32 : 26 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 FC Schalke 04 II 34 : 34 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 27 : 27 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HSV Herbede 33 : 25 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HTV Recklinghausen 25 : 24 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Do-Wellinghofen 36 : 26 A
8. Spiel 17. November 2019 TV Brechten II 22 : 30 H
9. Spiel 30. November 2019 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke II 25 : 32 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 ETG Recklinghausen 30 : 26 H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper 35 : 33 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TV Gladbeck 31 : 38 A
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Hattingen II   : H
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 SG Linden/Dahlhausen   : H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 TuS Bommern II   : A
16. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 FC Schalke 04 II   : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen II   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HSV Herbede   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HTV Recklinghausen   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 TuS Do-Wellinghofen   : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 TV Brechten II   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke II   : H
23. Spiel 19. April 2020 ETG Recklinghausen   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper   : H
25. Spiel 2. Mai 2020 TV Gladbeck   : H
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 TuS Hattingen II   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 9 4 1 7 305 : 354 -49
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 7 3 1 2 162 : 170 -8
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 2 1 0 5 143 : 184 -41
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck III 23 : 39 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TV Wattenscheid 25 : 29 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern 18 : 43 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Waltroper HV 26 : 26 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen 26 : 32 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VFL Hüls 23 : 31 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Hattingen III 23 : 24 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 SG Suderwich 26 : 25 H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 23 : 27 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 27 : 26 H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper II 30 : 19 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II 35 : 33 H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 Bochumer HC   : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck III   : H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TV Wattenscheid   : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern   : H
17. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Waltroper HV   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VFL Hüls   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 TuS Hattingen III   : H
21. Spiel 22. März 2020 SG Suderwich   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck   : H
23. Spiel 18. Februar 2020 PSV Recklinghausen II   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper II   : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II   : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 Bochumer HC   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 13 6 1 5 269 : 260 9
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 9 4 1 1 120 : 106 14
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 4 2 0 4 149 : 154 -5
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck IV 31 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV 23 : 15 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern II 25 : 26 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Elmar Herne 2 : 0 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II 19 : 24 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HSV Herbede III 30 : 22 H
7. Spiel 9. November 2019 HTV Recklinghausen II 26 : 27 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 VfL Bochum HB II 22 : 27 H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 18 : 24 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke IV 24 : 21 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen III 30 : 25 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TSG Sprockhövel II 21 : 21 H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Bommern III   : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck IV   : H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV   : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern II   : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 Elmar Herne   : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II   : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HSV Herbede III   : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 HTV Recklinghausen II   : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 VfL Bochum HB II   : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 DSC Wanne-Eickel II   : H
23. Spiel 18. April 2020 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke IV   : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 PSV Recklinghausen III   : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 TSG Sprockhövel II   : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 TuS Bommern III   : H
    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.    T o r e Diff.
1   THW Kiel 20 32 16 0 4 598 : 520 78
2   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 20 31 14 3 3 586 : 537 49
3   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20 30 14 2 4 531 : 465 66
4   SC Magdeburg 20 30 15 0 5 590 : 528 62
5   Füchse Berlin 20 28 14 0 6 576 : 530 46
6   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 20 28 13 2 5 566 : 524 42
7   MT Melsungen 20 25 12 1 7 558 : 538 20
8   HSG Wetzlar 20 20 9 2 9 557 : 557 0
9   SC DHfK Leipzig 20 20 10 0 10 551 : 559 -8
10   Bergischer HC 06 20 17 7 3 10 539 : 549 -10
11   HC Erlangen 19 15 7 1 11 532 : 550 -18
12   Frisch Auf! Göppingen 19 15 7 1 11 479 : 499 -20
13   HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 20 15 6 3 11 554 : 598 -44
14   TSV GWD Minden 20 13 5 3 12 527 : 552 -25
15   TBV Lemgo Lippe 19 13 6 1 12 548 : 580 -32
16   TVB 1898 Stuttgart 19 12 4 4 11 500 : 547 -47
17   Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 20 10 4 2 14 468 : 515 -47
18   HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 20 2 1 0 19 471 : 583 -112

Read more: Tabelle - Handball-Bundesliga

26. Dez MT Melsungen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 36 : 23
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - TSV GWD Minden 27 : 22
TBV Lemgo Lippe - HC Erlangen 34 : 32
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 32 : 19
Bergischer HC 06 - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 26 : 29
Frisch Auf! Göppingen - THW Kiel 26 : 27
Füchse Berlin - SC DHfK Leipzig 29 : 28
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - SC Magdeburg 21 : 27
HSG Wetzlar - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 26 : 23
29. Dez Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - Frisch Auf! Göppingen 24 : 23
HC Erlangen - MT Melsungen 25 : 30
SC Magdeburg - HSG Wetzlar 34 : 27
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Füchse Berlin 32 : 33
Bergischer HC 06 - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 31 : 18
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - SC DHfK Leipzig 26 : 24
THW Kiel - TBV Lemgo Lippe 31 : 24
TSV GWD Minden - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 32 : 32
01. Feb HSG Wetzlar - Bergischer HC 06   :
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen   :
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - THW Kiel   :
02. Feb SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Magdeburg   :
Füchse Berlin - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten   :
SC DHfK Leipzig - HC Erlangen   :
TBV Lemgo Lippe - TVB 1898 Stuttgart   :

Letzte Aktualisierungen