5.Spieltag - Aufstiegsrunde Wasserball ProB
18. Mai | Duisburger SV 98 | - | SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 | 8 | : | 10 |
19. Mai | White Sharks Hannover | - | SG Neukölln Berlin | 13 | : | 5 |
26. Mai | SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 7 | : | 10 |
18. Mai | Duisburger SV 98 | - | SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 | 8 | : | 10 |
19. Mai | White Sharks Hannover | - | SG Neukölln Berlin | 13 | : | 5 |
26. Mai | SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 7 | : | 10 |
11. Mai | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 8 | : | 16 | ||
18. Mai | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 28 | : | 8 | ||
Waspo 98 Hannover | - | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 0 | : | 2 | |||
11. Mai | SV Nikar Heidelberg | - | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 11 | : | 15 | ||
18. Mai | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | - | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 16 | : | 8 | ||
SV Nikar Heidelberg | - | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 0 | : | 2 | |||
08. Mai | ASC Duisburg | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 6 | : | 11 | ||
11. Mai | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | ASC Duisburg | 15 | : | 8 | ||
12. Mai | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | ASC Duisburg | 14 | : | 10 | ||
ASC Duisburg | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 0 | : | 3 | |||
08. Mai | OSC Potsdam | - | WF Spandau Berlin | 9 | : | 12 | ||
11. Mai | WF Spandau Berlin | - | OSC Potsdam | 18 | : | 5 | ||
12. Mai | WF Spandau Berlin | - | OSC Potsdam | 21 | : | 5 | ||
OSC Potsdam | - | WF Spandau Berlin | 0 | : | 3 | |||
11. Mai | SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 | - | SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln | 13 | : | 8 |
SG Neukölln Berlin | - | Duisburger SV 98 | 8 | : | 3 | |
SV Ludwigsburg | - | White Sharks Hannover | 9 | : | 10 |
13. Apr | SG Neukölln Berlin | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 8 | : | 9 |
White Sharks Hannover | - | SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 | 17 | : | 4 | |
Duisburger SV 98 | - | SGW Rhenania/BW Poseidon Köln | 8 | : | 6 |
03. Apr | SSV Esslingen | - | OSC Potsdam | 11 | : | 12 | ||
06. Apr | OSC Potsdam | - | SSV Esslingen | 14 | : | 8 | ||
07. Apr | OSC Potsdam | - | SSV Esslingen | 9 | : | 4 | ||
SSV Esslingen | - | OSC Potsdam | 0 | : | 3 | |||
03. Apr | SVV Plauen | - | ASC Duisburg | 11 | : | 12 | n.5m | |
06. Apr | ASC Duisburg | - | SVV Plauen | 13 | : | 4 | ||
07. Apr | ASC Duisburg | - | SVV Plauen | 9 | : | 7 | ||
SVV Plauen | - | ASC Duisburg | 0 | : | 3 | |||
19. Jan | SV Bayer Uerdingen | - | White Sharks Hannover | 11 | : | 11 |
SV Ludwigsburg | - | SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | 19 | : | 7 | |
20. Jan | SV Weiden | - | SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | 13 | : | 13 |
26. Jan | SV Weiden | - | SC Wedding Berlin | 13 | : | 10 |
02. Feb | White Sharks Hannover | - | SV Weiden | 10 | : | 4 |
SC Wedding Berlin | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 10 | : | 11 | |
03. Feb | SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | - | SV Weiden | 10 | : | 5 |
09. Feb | SV Bayer Uerdingen | - | SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | 8 | : | 9 |
SV Weiden | - | SV Krefeld 72 | 12 | : | 10 | |
SV Ludwigsburg | - | White Sharks Hannover | 13 | : | 10 | |
10. Feb | SC Wedding Berlin | - | SV Krefeld 72 | 12 | : | 10 |
Gesamtabelle | |||||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | |||||
1 | White Sharks Hannover | 12 | 21 | : | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 167 | : | 104 | 63 | |
2 | SV Ludwigsburg | 12 | 18 | : | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 184 | : | 114 | 70 | |
3 | SV Bayer Uerdingen | 12 | 12 | : | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 131 | : | 123 | 8 | |
4 | SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | 12 | 10 | : | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 108 | : | 142 | -34 | |
5 | SC Wedding Berlin | 12 | 9 | : | 15 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 126 | : | 142 | -16 | |
6 | SV Krefeld 72 | 12 | 9 | : | 15 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 105 | : | 137 | -32 | |
7 | SV Weiden | 12 | 5 | : | 19 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 103 | : | 162 | -59 |
17. Nov | White Sharks Hannover | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 10 | : | 9 |
SV Krefeld 72 | - | SC Wedding Berlin | 8 | : | 8 | |
SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | - | SV Bayer Uerdingen | 8 | : | 8 | |
24. Nov | SV Krefeld 72 | - | SV Bayer Uerdingen | 7 | : | 3 |
SC Wedding Berlin | - | White Sharks Hannover | 10 | : | 12 | |
SV Weiden | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 8 | : | 16 |
Gesamtabelle | |||||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | |||||
1 | WF Spandau Berlin | 14 | 26 | : | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 259 | : | 66 | 193 | |
2 | Waspo 98 Hannover | 14 | 26 | : | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 228 | : | 83 | 145 | |
3 | ASC Duisburg | 14 | 17 | : | 11 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 174 | : | 166 | 8 | |
4 | OSC Potsdam | 14 | 15 | : | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 135 | : | 153 | -18 | |
5 | SSV Esslingen | 14 | 13 | : | 15 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 120 | : | 184 | -64 | |
6 | SVV Plauen | 14 | 9 | : | 19 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 136 | : | 202 | -66 | |
7 | SG Neukölln Berlin | 14 | 3 | : | 25 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 70 | : | 167 | -97 | |
8 | Duisburger SV 98 | 14 | 3 | : | 25 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 86 | : | 187 | -101 |
16. Feb | WF Spandau Berlin | - | SG Neukölln Berlin | 18 | : | 3 | |
ASC Duisburg | - | OSC Potsdam | 7 | : | 10 | ||
Waspo 98 Hannover | - | SSV Esslingen | 23 | : | 5 | ||
17. Feb | Duisburger SV 98 | - | ASC Duisburg | 10 | : | 12 | |
23. Feb | SVV Plauen | - | ASC Duisburg | 10 | : | 18 | |
09. Mrz | OSC Potsdam | - | SSV Esslingen | 18 | : | 7 | |
Waspo 98 Hannover | - | WF Spandau Berlin | 7 | : | 9 | ||
SVV Plauen | - | SG Neukölln Berlin | 11 | : | 11 | ||
23. Mrz | Duisburger SV 98 | - | SVV Plauen | 7 | : | 12 | |
30. Mrz | WF Spandau Berlin | - | Duisburger SV 98 | 10 | : | 0 | W |
ASC Duisburg | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 6 | : | 17 | ||
SG Neukölln Berlin | - | OSC Potsdam | 2 | : | 7 | ||
SVV Plauen | - | SSV Esslingen | 9 | : | 10 |
Gesamtabelle | 30.03.2019 | ||||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | |||||
1 | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 12 | 20 | : | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 160 | : | 110 | 50 | |
2 | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 12 | 17 | : | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 179 | : | 112 | 67 | |
3 | Waspo 98 Hannover | 12 | 13 | : | 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 133 | : | 131 | 2 | |
4 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 12 | 10 | : | 14 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 118 | : | 113 | 5 | |
5 | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 12 | 8 | : | 16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 94 | : | 126 | -32 | |
6 | SC Chemnitz | 12 | 8 | : | 16 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 109 | : | 151 | -42 | |
7 | ETV Hamburg | 12 | 8 | : | 16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 94 | : | 144 | -50 | |
8 | Hamburger HTB zg. | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
02. Mrz | ETV Hamburg | - | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 11 | : | 6 |
03. Mrz | SC Chemnitz | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 11 | : | 14 |
09. Mrz | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 15 | : | 9 |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | - | ETV Hamburg | 6 | : | 8 | |
10. Mrz | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | - | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 13 | : | 5 |
SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | - | ETV Hamburg | 16 | : | 9 | |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 10 | : | 9 | |
16. Mrz | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 5 | : | 16 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg | - | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 6 | : | 7 | |
30. Mrz | ETV Hamburg | - | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 4 | : | 14 |
SC Chemnitz | - | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 12 | : | 25 | |
SV Nikar Heidelberg | - | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 16 | : | 11 |
16. Feb | White Sharks Hannover | - | SC Wedding Berlin | 14 | : | 8 |
SV Bayer Uerdingen | - | SV Krefeld 72 | 10 | : | 11 | |
SV Ludwigsburg | - | SV Weiden | 20 | : | 8 | |
19. Feb | SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | - | SV Krefeld 72 | 10 | : | 7 |
09. Mrz | SV Bayer Uerdingen | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 15 | : | 11 |
SC Wedding Berlin | - | SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | 16 | : | 13 | |
SV Krefeld 72 | - | White Sharks Hannover | 8 | : | 19 | |
10. Mrz | SV Krefeld 72 | - | SV Ludwigsburg | 11 | : | 7 |
16. Mrz | SV Ludwigsburg | - | SV Krefeld 72 | 22 | : | 9 |
SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln | - | White Sharks Hannover | 8 | : | 11 | |
SV Bayer Uerdingen | - | SV Weiden | 18 | : | 7 |
16. Feb | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | - | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 8 | : | 12 | |
ETV Hamburg | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 12 | : | 11 | ||
17. Feb | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | - | SC Chemnitz | 22 | : | 4 | |
23. Feb | SV Nikar Heidelberg | - | SC Chemnitz | 10 | : | 0 | W |
24. Feb | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | - | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 13 | : | 4 |
27. Jan | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | - | ETV Hamburg | 21 | : | 14 |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | - | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 8 | : | 6 | |
09. Feb | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 11 | : | 9 |
SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | - | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 9 | : | 15 | |
SC Chemnitz | - | ETV Hamburg | 15 | : | 6 | |
10. Feb | SC Chemnitz | - | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 11 | : | 12 |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | - | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 8 | : | 19 |
19. Jan | SG Neukölln Berlin | - | SSV Esslingen | 3 | : | 8 |
26. Jan | SSV Esslingen | - | Duisburger SV 98 | 16 | : | 8 |
SVV Plauen | - | WF Spandau Berlin | 2 | : | 23 | |
OSC Potsdam | - | Waspo 98 Hannover | 10 | : | 18 | |
02. Feb | WF Spandau Berlin | - | SSV Esslingen | 25 | : | 1 |
Duisburger SV 98 | - | OSC Potsdam | 5 | : | 11 | |
Waspo 98 Hannover | - | SG Neukölln Berlin | 21 | : | 2 | |
09. Feb | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | SVV Plauen | 22 | : | 11 |
SSV Esslingen | - | ASC Duisburg | 9 | : | 15 | |
SG Neukölln Berlin | - | Duisburger SV 98 | 3 | : | 7 | |
OSC Potsdam | - | WF Spandau Berlin | 3 | : | 17 |
06. Jan | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | SC Chemnitz | 11 | : | 11 |
12. Jan | Waspo 98 Hannover | - | SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen | 10 | : | 15 |
ETV Hamburg | - | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 10 | : | 7 | |
SV Nikar Heidelberg | - | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | 18 | : | 14 | |
19. Jan | SC Chemnitz | - | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 7 | : | 5 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg | - | ETV Hamburg | 14 | : | 1 | |
20. Jan | WF Spandau 04 Berlin | - | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 7 | : | 11 |