We have 307 guests and no members online

Löwen Frankfurt

2017
2004
    VIERTELFINALE                          
    Löwen Frankfurt 0 : 0   1/3 2/3 3/3
  H Dresdner Eislöwen 0 : 0     :     :     :  
  A Dresdner Eislöwen 0 : 0     :     :     :  
  H Dresdner Eislöwen 0 : 0     :     :     :  
  A Dresdner Eislöwen 0 : 0     :     :     :  
  H Dresdner Eislöwen 0 : 0     :     :     :  
  A Dresdner Eislöwen 0 : 0     :     :     :  
  H Dresdner Eislöwen 0 : 0     :     :     :  
    Sonntag, 1. März 2020       Minuten
            X             Sp. Tore 2 5 10 20
    Jimmy Hertel TW   0   0   0   0   0     15 0 0 0 0 0
    Daniel Wirt     0   0   0   0   0     43 1 11 0 0 0
    Alex Roach     0   1   0   0   0     31 1 6 0 0 0
    Luis Schinko     0   1   0   0   0     43 8 25 0 0 0
    Stephen MacAulay     0   0   0   0   0     51 20 20 0 0 0
    Magnus Eisenmenger     1   0   0   0   0     45 4 5 0 0 0
    Martin Buchwieser     0   0   0   0   0     44 14 14 1 1 1
    Manuel Strodel     0   1   0   0   0     18 5 5 0 0 0
    Markus Kankaanperä     0   2   0   0   0     6 0 7 0 0 0
    Marius Erk     1   0   0   0   0     52 4 22 0 0 0
    David Suvanto     1   1   0   0   0     52 5 16 0 0 0
    Maximilian Faber     0   1   0   0   0     52 10 12 0 0 0
    Roope Ranta     1   1   0   0   0     52 30 8 0 0 0
    Lukas Koziol     0   1   0   0   0     27 3 4 0 0 0
    Maximilian Eisenmenger     1   0   0   0   0     42 18 14 0 0 0
    Darren Mieszkowski     0   0   0   0   0     43 3 4 0 0 0
    Adam Mitchell     1   1   0   0   0     44 21 11 0 0 0
    Leon Hüttl     0   1   0   0   0     41 1 7 0 0 0
    0   0   0   0   0     52 0 1 0 0 0

Read more: Löwen Frankfurt - DEL2 - Hauptrunde 2019/20

  Sonntag, 1. März 2020  
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
52 95 23 10 6 13 195 : 155 40
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
26 62 16 6 2 2 109 : 59 50
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
26 33 7 4 4 11 86 : 96 -10
 
Sp. Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0   Sp. Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0
1 EC Kassel Huskies A 2 : 3 0 0 0 1 27 EC Bad Nauheim  A 3 : 2 0 1 0 0
2 Heilbronner Falken H 5 : 3 1 0 0 0 28 EC Bad Nauheim  H 4 : 1 1 0 0 0
3 EC Bad Nauheim  A 6 : 7 0 0 1 0 29 Ravensburg Towerstars A 3 : 2 0 1 0 0
4 Lausitzer Füchse H 4 : 3 0 1 0 0 30 ESV Kaufbeuren H 5 : 0 1 0 0 0
5 Ravensburg Towerstars A 3 : 4 0 0 1 0 31 EV Landshut H 5 : 2 1 0 0 0
6 ESV Kaufbeuren H 3 : 2 1 0 0 0 32 Tölzer Löwen A 2 : 1 1 0 0 0
7 Heilbronner Falken A 1 : 4 0 0 0 1 33 Heilbronner Falken H 3 : 4 0 0 1 0
8 EV Landshut H 8 : 0 1 0 0 0 34 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers H 3 : 1 1 0 0 0
9 Tölzer Löwen A 5 : 2 1 0 0 0 35 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers A 3 : 2 0 1 0 0
10 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers H 4 : 3 0 1 0 0 36 Bietigheim Steelers H 5 : 0 1 0 0 0
11 Wölfe Freiburg A 1 : 3 0 0 0 1 37 Eispiraten Crimmitschau A 2 : 5 0 0 0 1
12 Bietigheim Steelers H 6 : 1 1 0 0 0 38 EC Kassel Huskies H 4 : 3 1 0 0 0
13 Eispiraten Crimmitschau A 3 : 2 0 1 0 0 39 Dresdner Eislöwen A 3 : 4 0 0 0 1
14 EC Kassel Huskies H 6 : 3 1 0 0 0 40 EC Kassel Huskies A 5 : 7 0 0 0 1
15 Dresdner Eislöwen A 4 : 5 0 0 1 0 41 Lausitzer Füchse A 3 : 6 0 0 0 1
16 EC Bad Nauheim  H 2 : 5 0 0 0 1 42 Lausitzer Füchse H 4 : 3 0 1 0 0
17 Lausitzer Füchse A 3 : 1 1 0 0 0 43 Ravensburg Towerstars H 3 : 1 1 0 0 0
18 Ravensburg Towerstars H 4 : 3 0 1 0 0 44 ESV Kaufbeuren A 4 : 3 1 0 0 0
19 ESV Kaufbeuren A 1 : 3 0 0 0 1 45 EV Landshut A 6 : 2 1 0 0 0
20 EV Landshut A 2 : 5 0 0 0 1 46 Tölzer Löwen H 4 : 1 1 0 0 0
21 Tölzer Löwen H 2 : 3 0 0 1 0 47 Wölfe Freiburg A 4 : 2 1 0 0 0
22 Dresdner Eislöwen H 3 : 2 1 0 0 0 48 Wölfe Freiburg H 5 : 4 0 1 0 0
23 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers A 7 : 10 0 0 0 1 49 Bietigheim Steelers A 4 : 1 1 0 0 0
24 Wölfe Freiburg H 3 : 1 1 0 0 0 50 Eispiraten Crimmitschau H 7 : 1 1 0 0 0
25 Bietigheim Steelers A 0 : 3 0 0 0 1 51 Dresdner Eislöwen H 6 : 5 0 1 0 0
26 Eispiraten Crimmitschau H 1 : 4 0 0 0 1 52 Heilbronner Falken A 6 : 7 0 0 1 0
Sonntag, 1. März 2020
Spieler Tore Hauptrunde Playoffs
Roope Ranta 30 30  
Eduard Lewandowski 24 24  
Adam Mitchell 21 21  
Stephen MacAulay 20 20  
Maximilian Eisenmenger 18 18  
Martin Buchwieser 14 14  
Maximilian Faber 10 10  
Carter Proft 8 8  
Luis Schinko 8 8  
Steven Delisle 5 5  
Manuel Strodel 5 5  
David Suvanto 5 5  
Marius Erk 4 4  
Magnus Eisenmenger 4 4  
Lukas Koziol 3 3  
Mike Mieszkowski 3 3  
Darren Mieszkowski 3 3  
Dominik Meisinger 2 2  
Leon Hüttl 1 1  
Mike Fischer 1 1  
Alex Roach 1 1  
    FINALE                                
Löwen Frankfurt 2 : 4 1/3 2/3 3/3 n.V.
18. Apr H Ravensburg Towerstars 3 : 5 1 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 2      
20. Apr A Ravensburg Towerstars 3 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1      
22. Apr H Ravensburg Towerstars 5 : 6 1 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 6      
24. Apr A Ravensburg Towerstars 4 : 7 1 : 1 1 : 4 2 : 2      
26. Apr H Ravensburg Towerstars 3 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0      
28. Apr A Ravensburg Towerstars 1 : 5 0 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 2      
                                 
    HALBFINALE        
Löwen Frankfurt 4 : 0 1/3 2/3 3/3 n.V.
03. Apr H Dresdner Eislöwen 4 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0      
05. Apr A Dresdner Eislöwen 5 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 1      
07. Apr H Dresdner Eislöwen 7 : 4 3 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 1      
09. Apr A Dresdner Eislöwen 4 : 3 1 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0
  VIERTELFINALE        
Löwen Frankfurt 4 : 1 1/3 2/3 3/3 n.V.
15. Mrz H Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1      
17. Mrz A Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 : 4 1 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 1      
22. Mrz H Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0      
24. Mrz A Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 : 5 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 2      
26. Mrz H Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 : 4 3 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1      
Sonntag, 3. März 2019
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
52 97 26 7 5 14 211 : 153 58
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
26 55 16 3 1 6 123 : 69 54
                   
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
26 42 10 4 4 8 88 : 84 4
Sp. Gegner S3 S2 N1 N0 Sp. Gegner S3 S2 N1 N0
1 ESV Kaufbeuren H 5 : 2 1 0 0 0 27 ESV Kaufbeuren H 3 : 2 0 1 0 0
2 Deggendorfer SC A 5 : 1 1 0 0 0 28 Dresdner Eislöwen A 3 : 6 0 0 0 1
3 EC Kassel Huskies H 5 : 2 1 0 0 0 29 EC Kassel Huskies H 1 : 2 0 0 0 1
4 Dresdner Eislöwen A 5 : 2 1 0 0 0 30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau A 3 : 2 0 1 0 0
5 Wölfe Freiburg A 1 : 3 0 0 0 1 31 Wölfe Freiburg A 6 : 4 1 0 0 0
6 Heilbronner Falken H 5 : 3 1 0 0 0 32 Heilbronner Falken H 6 : 2 1 0 0 0
7 EC Bad Nauheim   H 3 : 4 0 0 0 1 33 Dresdner Eislöwen H 6 : 1 1 0 0 0
8 Lausitzer Füchse A 6 : 2 1 0 0 0 34 Lausitzer Füchse A 2 : 1 0 1 0 0
9 Ravensburg Towerstars H 4 : 7 0 0 0 1 35 EC Bad Nauheim   H 3 : 4 0 0 1 0
10 Tölzer Löwen A 2 : 6 0 0 0 1 36 Tölzer Löwen A 3 : 4 0 0 1 0
11 Bietigheim Steelers A 4 : 2 1 0 0 0 37 Ravensburg Towerstars H 8 : 1 1 0 0 0
12 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers H 10 : 4 1 0 0 0 38 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers H 3 : 4 0 0 0 1
13 Eispiraten Crimmitschau H 4 : 3 1 0 0 0 39 Bietigheim Steelers A 3 : 4 0 0 1 0
14 ESV Kaufbeuren A 3 : 4 0 0 0 1 40 EC Kassel Huskies A 1 : 4 0 0 0 1
15 EC Kassel Huskies A 4 : 0 1 0 0 0 41 ESV Kaufbeuren A 3 : 6 0 0 0 1
16 Dresdner Eislöwen H 3 : 1 1 0 0 0 42 Eispiraten Crimmitschau H 9 : 1 1 0 0 0
17 Heilbronner Falken A 3 : 4 0 0 1 0 43 Wölfe Freiburg H 4 : 1 1 0 0 0
18 Wölfe Freiburg H 5 : 0 1 0 0 0 44 Heilbronner Falken A 6 : 3 1 0 0 0
19 EC Bad Nauheim   A 4 : 3 0 1 0 0 45 Lausitzer Füchse H 5 : 1 1 0 0 0
20 Lausitzer Füchse H 5 : 4 0 1 0 0 46 EC Bad Nauheim   A 4 : 5 0 0 1 0
21 Deggendorfer SC H 1 : 4 0 0 0 1 47 Tölzer Löwen H 4 : 3 1 0 0 0
22 Ravensburg Towerstars A 2 : 1 1 0 0 0 48 Ravensburg Towerstars A 1 : 3 0 0 0 1
23 Tölzer Löwen H 9 : 2 1 0 0 0 49 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers A 2 : 5 0 0 0 1
24 Bietigheim Steelers H 2 : 3 0 0 0 1 50 Bietigheim Steelers H 5 : 4 0 1 0 0
25 EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers A 2 : 1 1 0 0 0 51 Deggendorfer SC H 5 : 4 1 0 0 0
26 Deggendorfer SC A 5 : 4 1 0 0 0 52 Eispiraten Crimmitschau A 5 : 4 0 1 0 0
    HALBFINALE                          
Löwen Frankfurt gegen 2 : 4 1/3 2/3 3/3
29. Mrz A Bietigheim Steelers 2 : 5 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 2
31. Mrz H Bietigheim Steelers 3 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
02. Apr A Bietigheim Steelers 6 : 4 1 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 1
04. Apr H Bietigheim Steelers 1 : 4 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1
06. Apr A Bietigheim Steelers 2 : 5 1 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 1
08. Apr H Bietigheim Steelers 2 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1
    VIERTELFINALE  
Löwen Frankfurt gegen 4 : 2 1/3 2/3 3/3
13. Mrz H EC Kassel Huskies 4 : 6 2 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 3
16. Mrz A EC Kassel Huskies 4 : 7 1 : 2 3 : 3 0 : 2
18. Mrz H EC Kassel Huskies 2 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
20. Mrz A EC Kassel Huskies 5 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 4 : 1
23. Mrz H EC Kassel Huskies 4 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 2 2 : 0
25. Mrz A EC Kassel Huskies 3 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 0
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
52 95 25 6 8 13 207 : 174 33
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
26 48 12 3 6 5 109 : 90 19
                   
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore Diff.
26 47 13 3 2 8 98 : 84 14
Gegner S3 S2 N1 N0 Gegner S3 S2 N1 N0
1. Spieltag Bietigheim Steelers H 4 : 3 0 1 0 0 27. Spieltag Tölzer Löwen A 5 : 3 1 0 0 0
2. Spieltag Tölzer Löwen A 7 : 4 1 0 0 0 28. Spieltag Dresdner Eislöwen H 2 : 1 0 1 0 0
3. Spieltag Dresdner Eislöwen H 4 : 2 1 0 0 0 29. Spieltag Ravensburg Towerstars A 3 : 2 1 0 0 0
4. Spieltag Ravensburg Towerstars A 3 : 2 0 1 0 0 30. Spieltag Lausitzer Füchse H 4 : 5 0 0 1 0
5. Spieltag Lausitzer Füchse H 9 : 2 1 0 0 0 31. Spieltag EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers A 5 : 1 1 0 0 0
6. Spieltag EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers A 3 : 2 0 1 0 0 32. Spieltag Heilbronner Falken A 1 : 4 0 0 0 1
7. Spieltag Eispiraten Crimmitschau H 1 : 2 0 0 1 0 33. Spieltag Eispiraten Crimmitschau H 2 : 5 0 0 0 1
8. Spieltag SC Riessersee A 8 : 2 1 0 0 0 34. Spieltag SC Riessersee A 3 : 6 0 0 0 1
9. Spieltag ESV Kaufbeuren H 5 : 4 0 1 0 0 35. Spieltag ESV Kaufbeuren H 1 : 6 0 0 0 1
10. Spieltag Wölfe Freiburg A 6 : 3 1 0 0 0 36. Spieltag Wölfe Freiburg A 6 : 2 1 0 0 0
11. Spieltag EC Kassel Huskies H 5 : 4 1 0 0 0 37. Spieltag EC Kassel Huskies H 3 : 4 0 0 1 0
12. Spieltag EC Bad Nauheim   A 1 : 2 0 0 1 0 38. Spieltag EC Bad Nauheim   A 6 : 2 1 0 0 0
13. Spieltag Heilbronner Falken H 8 : 5 1 0 0 0 39. Spieltag Lausitzer Füchse A 1 : 4 0 0 0 1
14. Spieltag Dresdner Eislöwen A 1 : 5 0 0 0 1 40. Spieltag Heilbronner Falken H 6 : 3 1 0 0 0
15. Spieltag Bietigheim Steelers A 2 : 3 0 0 0 1 41. Spieltag Bietigheim Steelers A 4 : 3 0 1 0 0
16. Spieltag Ravensburg Towerstars H 3 : 2 1 0 0 0 42. Spieltag Dresdner Eislöwen A 6 : 3 1 0 0 0
17. Spieltag Lausitzer Füchse A 1 : 6 0 0 0 1 43. Spieltag Ravensburg Towerstars H 4 : 3 1 0 0 0
18. Spieltag EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers H 6 : 2 1 0 0 0 44. Spieltag Eispiraten Crimmitschau A 5 : 2 1 0 0 0
19. Spieltag Eispiraten Crimmitschau A 8 : 5 1 0 0 0 45. Spieltag SC Riessersee H 2 : 3 0 0 1 0
20. Spieltag SC Riessersee H 5 : 1 1 0 0 0 46. Spieltag EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers H 8 : 3 1 0 0 0
21. Spieltag Tölzer Löwen A 6 : 5 1 0 0 0 47. Spieltag ESV Kaufbeuren A 5 : 4 1 0 0 0
22. Spieltag ESV Kaufbeuren A 2 : 1 1 0 0 0 48. Spieltag Wölfe Freiburg H 1 : 4 0 0 0 1
23. Spieltag Wölfe Freiburg H 2 : 4 0 0 0 1 49. Spieltag EC Kassel Huskies A 1 : 5 0 0 0 1
24. Spieltag EC Kassel Huskies A 3 : 4 0 0 1 0 50. Spieltag EC Bad Nauheim   H 2 : 3 0 0 0 1
25. Spieltag EC Bad Nauheim   H 4 : 5 0 0 1 0 51. Spieltag Heilbronner Falken A 2 : 4 0 0 0 1
26. Spieltag Bietigheim Steelers H 4 : 5 0 0 1 0 52. Spieltag Tölzer Löwen H 8 : 4 1 0 0 0