We have 550 guests and no members online

Herren-Fussball

    VfL Bochum 1848 - Holstein Kiel   :
    FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98   :
    VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV   :
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SG Dynamo Dresden   :
    Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC   :
    SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Nürnberg   :
    FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846   :
    SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück   :
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen   :
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Deutschland gegen    
1.Spiel Spanien   : H Donnerstag, 3. September 2020
2.Spiel Schweiz   : A Sonntag, 6. September 2020
3.Spiel Ukraine   : A Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020
4.Spiel Schweiz   : H Dienstag, 13. Oktober 2020
5.Spiel Ukraine   : H Freitag, 13. November 2020
6.Spiel Spanien   : A Montag, 16. November 2020
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - 1.FC Köln   :
    RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin   :
    1.FC Union Berlin - 1.FSV Mainz 05   :
    Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04   :
    FC Augsburg - SC Paderborn 07   :
    Borussia Dortmund - FCBM   :
    SV Werder Bremen - Borussia Mönchengladbach   :
    Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg   :
    Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg   :
  DJK Sportfreunde Hehn - SC Viktoria 04 Rheydt   :
  Rot-Weiß Venn - Fortuna Mönchengladbach   :
  Türkiyemspor Mönchengladbach - SC Victoria Mennrath II   :
  SC Hardt - VfB Korchenbroich   :
  PSV Mönchengladbach - ASV Süchteln II   :
  1.FC Viersen II - Red Stars Mönchengladbach   :
  FC Blau-Weiß Wickrathhahn - SC Rheindahlen   :
  VfB Westhofen - ASC 09 Dortmund II   :
  TuS Holzen-Sommerberg - FC HW Lütgendortmund   :
  TuS Rahm - Rot-Weiß Barop   :
  VfR Kirchlinde - DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld   :
  Sportfreunde Sölderholz - DJK Blau Weiß Huckarde   :
  SV Westfalia Huckarde - SC Osmanlispor Dortmund   :
  Dorstfelder SC - TSC Eintracht Dortmund   :
  SV Arminia Marten - SuS Oespel Kley   :
  FC Pesch 1956 II - SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind II   :
  SC Borussia 05 Köln-Kalk - GSV Prometheus Porz   :
  Sportclub 1913 Hitdorf - SpVg Rheindörfer Köln Nord   :
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Köln 1912 - Türk Genc SV   :
  SC Rondorf 1912 - FC Germania Zündorf 1913   :
  Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 II - SC Holweide 1968   :
  SV Schlebusch 1923 II - DSK Köln   :
  DJK Südwest 1920/27 Köln II - SV Bergfried Leverkusen   :
    1.FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg   :
    SpVgg. Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig   :
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Preußen Münster   :
    Chemnitzer FC - FC Ingolstadt 04   :
    Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München   :
    FC Hansa Rostock - 1.FC Magdeburg   :
    Hallescher FC - SV Waldhof Mannheim   :
    FCBM II - FSV Zwickau   :
    FC Kickers Würzburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena   :
    FC Viktoria Köln - SV Meppen   :
  SV Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse   :
  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II   :
  FC St. Pauli II - Heider SV   :
  HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh   :
  Hamburger SV II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt   :
  KSV Holstein Kiel II - Lüneburger SK Hansa   :
  SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel   :
  VfL Wolfsburg II - Altona 93   :
  VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck   :
  Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II   :
  VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Verl 1924   :
  VfB Homberg - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen   :
  Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II - SV Rödinghausen 1970   :
  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Fortuna Köln   :
  TuS Haltern am See - SV Lippstadt 08   :
  1.FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09   :
  Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II   :
  TSV Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC 01/04   :
  SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf   :
  FC 08 Homburg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   :
  Bahlinger SC - TuS RW Koblenz   :
  Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger   :
  SV 07 Elversberg - FK 03 Pirmasens   :
  FC Bayern Alzenau - 1.FC Saarbrücken   :
  SC Freiburg II - TSG Balingen   :
  VfR Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 1899   :
  FC Gießen - 1.FSV Mainz 05 II   :
  1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfR Garching   :
  SV Heimstetten - SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg   :
  SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth   :
  SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim   :
  SV Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach   :
  TSV Rain / Lech - FC Memmingen   :
  VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II   :
  TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen   :
  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II   :
  SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Wiedenbrück   :
  SC Westfalia Herne - 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn   :
  Holzwickeder SC - SV Westfalia Rhynern   :
  SC Preußen Münster II - TuS Ennepetal   :
  SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Eintracht Rheine   :
  TuS Erndtebrück - RSV Meinerzhagen   :
  Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSG Sprockhövel   :
  Hammer SpVg. - FC Gütersloh   :
  Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund   :

Fussball - Herren

Letzte Aktualisierungen