We have 317 guests and no members online

3.Liga Saison

    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.   To re Diff.
1   MSV Duisburg 18 37 12 1 5 38 : 24 14
2   FC Ingolstadt 04 18 33 9 6 3 35 : 20 15
3   Eintracht Braunschweig 18 32 9 5 4 29 : 21 8
4   Hallescher FC 18 31 9 4 5 32 : 16 16
5   SpVgg. Unterhaching 18 31 8 7 3 27 : 20 7
6   SV Meppen 18 27 7 6 5 36 : 26 10
7   SV Waldhof Mannheim 18 27 6 9 3 28 : 22 6
8   1.FC Magdeburg 18 26 6 8 4 25 : 19 6
9   Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 18 26 7 5 6 22 : 25 -3
10   1.FC Kaiserslautern 18 25 7 4 7 32 : 32 0
11   TSV 1860 München 18 25 7 4 7 26 : 27 -1
12   FC Hansa Rostock 18 25 7 4 7 21 : 25 -4
13   FSV Zwickau 18 23 6 5 7 29 : 27 2
14   FC Kickers Würzburg 18 23 7 2 9 27 : 37 -10
15   FCBM II 18 22 6 4 8 33 : 38 -5
16   FC Viktoria Köln 18 21 5 6 7 32 : 36 -4
17   Chemnitzer FC 18 17 3 8 7 26 : 31 -5
18   SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 18 16 4 4 10 19 : 37 -18
19   SC Preußen Münster 18 13 2 7 9 27 : 39 -12
20   FC Carl Zeiss Jena 18 9 2 3 13 17 : 39 -22

Read more: Tabelle 3.Liga

06. Dez 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau 2 : 2
07. Dez 14:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - FC Hansa Rostock 4 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - FC Viktoria Köln 3 : 1
1.FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC 1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 3
TSV 1860 München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 2
08. Dez 13:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FCBM II 3 : 2
09. Dez 19:00 SV Meppen - SC Preußen Münster 3 : 1
29. Nov 19:00 FCBM II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3
30. Nov 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 1
SC Preußen Münster - SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 2
Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg 1 : 0
FC Viktoria Köln - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 4
FC Hansa Rostock - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 0
01. Dez 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen 1 : 1
14:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München 2 : 3
02. Dez 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau 3 : 1
22. Nov 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC 0 : 3
23. Nov 14:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Preußen Münster 4 : 2
Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - SpVgg. Unterhaching 3 : 0
SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 0
24. Nov 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 0
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FCBM II 1 : 1
25. Nov 19:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Viktoria Köln 2 : 1
08. Nov 19:00 FC Viktoria Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 2
09. Nov 14:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 3
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Zwickau 4 : 2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 3
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SV Meppen 0 : 0
Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 0 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 1 : 2
10. Nov 13:00 FCBM II - 1.FC Magdeburg 2 : 1
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Kickers Würzburg 0 : 0
11. Nov 19:00 SC Preußen Münster - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 1
01. Nov 19:00 FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 1
02. Nov 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 3
SC Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC 3 : 3
1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 3
TSV 1860 München - FC Viktoria Köln 4 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1 : 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 3
03. Nov 13:00 SV Meppen - FCBM II 5 : 3
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock 3 : 1
04. Nov 19:00 MSV Duisburg - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 : 0
25. Okt 19:00 FC Viktoria Köln - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
26. Okt 14:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 0
FC Kickers Würzburg - MSV Duisburg 0 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Preußen Münster 3 : 2
SpVgg. Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau 0 : 0
Hallescher FC - SV Meppen 3 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 2 : 1
27. Okt 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 1
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 3
28. Okt 19:00 FCBM II - SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 : 2
18. Okt 19:00 MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 1
19. Okt 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 0
SC Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1
TSV 1860 München - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC 0 : 4
20. Okt 13:00 FSV Zwickau - FCBM II 3 : 0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 1
21. Okt 19:00 SV Meppen - FC Viktoria Köln 1 : 1
04. Okt 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 0
05. Okt 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 5
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 2
Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau 1 : 1
FC Viktoria Köln - SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 2 : 1
06. Okt 13:00 FCBM II - Eintracht Braunschweig 2 : 0
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg 3 : 1
07. Okt 19:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - TSV 1860 München 2 : 1
27. Sep 19:00 1.FC Magdeburg - FC Kickers Würzburg 3 : 0
28. Sep 14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria Köln 4 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
SC Preußen Münster - FCBM II 1 : 4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - MSV Duisburg 1 : 2
TSV 1860 München - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 1
29. Sep 13:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
14:00 SV Meppen - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 2
30. Sep 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 0
20. Sep 19:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - SV Meppen 3 : 2
21. Sep 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 2
1.FC Kaiserslautern - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 2 : 1
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 0
Hallescher FC - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 2
FC Viktoria Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0
22. Sep 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1 : 1
14:00 FCBM II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 1
23. Sep 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 3
13. Sep 19:00 1.FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 1 : 1
14. Sep 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - FC Viktoria Köln 2 : 3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FCBM II 2 : 2
TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 1
SV Meppen - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 6 : 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 2
15. Sep 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2 : 3
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 2
16. Sep 19:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1
30. Aug 18:00 Chemnitzer FC - TSV 1860 München 0 : 1
31. Aug 14:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - FSV Zwickau 0 : 2
FCBM II - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 2
Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 : 0
FC Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock - SC Preußen Münster 1 : 0
01. Sep 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 1
14:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 2
02. Sep 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
02. Okt 19:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 1 : 3
23. Aug 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 2
24. Aug 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Kickers Würzburg 5 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Viktoria Köln 0 : 3
FCBM II - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München 5 : 1
SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 0
25. Aug 13:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg 4 : 3
14:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0 : 3
26. Aug 19:00 FSV Zwickau - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 3 : 5

Letzte Aktualisierungen