We have 344 guests and no members online

Regionalliga Nordost

    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.   To re Diff.
1   FC Energie Cottbus 17 36 11 3 3 42 : 25 17
2   1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 17 34 9 7 1 32 : 20 12
3   VSG Altglienicke 17 33 10 3 4 40 : 23 17
4   Hertha BSC Berlin II 17 30 9 3 5 44 : 26 18
5   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 30 9 3 5 36 : 22 14
6   BFC Dynamo 16 28 8 4 4 22 : 19 3
7   FSV Union Fürstenwalde 17 26 7 5 5 33 : 23 10
8   SV Lichtenberg 47 17 25 7 4 6 23 : 19 4
9   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 23 5 8 4 17 : 13 4
10   ZFC Meuselwitz 17 21 5 6 6 27 : 28 -1
11   BSG Chemie Leipzig 16 20 4 8 4 17 : 18 -1
12   VfB Auerbach 1906 17 20 6 2 9 27 : 34 -7
13   Berliner Ak 07 17 18 4 6 7 26 : 28 -2
14   VfB Germania Halberstadt 17 16 3 7 7 20 : 27 -7
15   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 16 3 7 7 14 : 25 -11
16   FSV Optik Rathenow 17 12 2 6 9 13 : 35 -22
17   SV Babelsberg 03 17 11 1 8 8 17 : 34 -17
18   Bichofswerdaer FV 08 17 10 2 4 11 16 : 47 -31

Read more: Tabelle - Regionalliga Nordost

06. Dez Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2
07. Dez Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 1
VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 3
08. Dez FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 0 : 3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 3
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 1
29. Nov Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 0
VSG Altglienicke - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner Ak 07 0 : 4
01. Dez SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906 0 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow 3 : 1
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1
  BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo   :
22. Nov VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 2
23. Nov FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin II 0 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 2
FSV Optik Rathenow - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1
24. Nov Berliner Ak 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1
27. Nov BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3 : 1
08. Nov FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo 0 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow 3 : 2
09. Nov VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC Berlin II 3 : 0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 3
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 2
10. Nov SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Berliner Ak 07 2 : 0
01. Nov ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 3
Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 4
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1
02. Nov VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 : 2
FSV Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 1
VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 0
03. Nov Berliner Ak 07 - BFC Dynamo 0 : 2
FC Energie Cottbus - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2
25. Okt Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner Ak 07 4 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow 4 : 0
26. Okt SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 0
27. Okt BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1
18. Okt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 3 : 0
19. Okt VSG Altglienicke - VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 : 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 4
FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 2 : 1
VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 5 : 2
20. Okt Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 : 1
21. Okt 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
04. Okt VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 1
05. Okt SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1
06. Okt BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 0
Berliner Ak 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2
22. Okt FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 0
27. Sep 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 : 3
28. Sep Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 3
FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 6 : 0
29. Sep VSG Altglienicke - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 5 : 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1
VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner Ak 07 3 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0
20. Sep Berliner Ak 07 - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke 0 : 4
21. Sep FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 0
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 3
22. Sep BFC Dynamo - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906 5 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 0
04. Sep Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 : 2
13. Sep 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner Ak 07 2 : 2
14. Sep VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow 5 : 2
15. Sep VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 : 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2
FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 2 : 1
31. Aug FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1906 1 : 1
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1
01. Sep BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 3
Berliner Ak 07 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 0
02. Sep FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 4
21. Aug FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 2
23. Aug Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1906 1 : 4
24. Aug VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 4 : 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 5 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 4
11. Sep VfB Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 : 3

Letzte Aktualisierungen