We have 643 guests and no members online

Regionalliga Nordost

  SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Germania Halberstadt   :
  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   :
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03   :
  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig   :
  VfB Auerbach 1906 - BFC Dynamo   :
  FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner Ak 07   :
  VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde   :
  Hertha BSC Berlin II - Bichofswerdaer FV 08   :
  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen   :
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig   :
  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC Berlin II   :
  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow   :
  BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus   :
  Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - VSG Altglienicke   :
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47   :
  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Germania Halberstadt   :
  Berliner Ak 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906   :
  1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo   :
  VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03   :
  FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   :
  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz   :
  FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner Ak 07   :
  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bichofswerdaer FV 08   :
  Hertha BSC Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig   :
  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde   :
    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.   To re Diff.
1   VSG Altglienicke 22 44 14 2 6 55 : 30 25
2   1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 21 44 12 8 1 42 : 24 18
3   FC Energie Cottbus 22 42 12 6 4 51 : 31 20
4   FSV Union Fürstenwalde 23 40 11 7 5 44 : 28 16
5   BFC Dynamo 22 37 10 7 5 34 : 27 7
6   Hertha BSC Berlin II 22 35 11 2 9 55 : 41 14
7   Berliner Ak 07 21 30 8 6 7 43 : 34 9
8   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 19 28 8 4 7 42 : 31 11
9   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 20 28 6 10 4 19 : 16 3
10   VfB Auerbach 1906 21 26 8 2 11 32 : 44 -12
11   ZFC Meuselwitz 21 25 6 7 8 32 : 35 -3
12   SV Lichtenberg 47 21 24 6 6 9 26 : 35 -9
13   BSG Chemie Leipzig 22 23 4 11 7 19 : 24 -5
14   VfB Germania Halberstadt 22 19 3 10 9 23 : 36 -13
15   SV Babelsberg 03 21 17 3 8 10 22 : 37 -15
16   FSV Optik Rathenow 22 17 4 5 13 18 : 47 -29
17   Bichofswerdaer FV 08 20 11 2 5 13 16 : 53 -37
18   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Read more: Tabelle - Regionalliga Nordost

07. Mrz FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1906 1 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 4
SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4 : 1
08. Mrz FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1
28. Mrz FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Hertha BSC Berlin II   :
  Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - VfB Germania Halberstadt   :
  Berliner Ak 07 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig   :
28. Feb Hertha BSC Berlin II - BFC Dynamo 4 : 7
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 4 : 2
29. Feb FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Optik Rathenow 4 : 0
01. Mrz FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 0
29. Mrz SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig   :
01. Apr VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   :
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen   :
21. Feb BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47 4 : 4
22. Feb BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0
FSV Optik Rathenow - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 3
VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 2
23. Feb Berliner Ak 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 3 : 1
  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bichofswerdaer FV 08   :
14. Feb Hertha BSC Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 0
15. Feb VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3 : 2
16. Feb 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906 3 : 1
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Optik Rathenow   :
  Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Babelsberg 03   :
07. Feb FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin II 0 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 2
08. Feb BFC Dynamo - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 0 : 0
09. Feb FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1
Berliner Ak 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4 : 1
  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   :
31. Jan VfB Germania Halberstadt - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 5
01. Feb 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow 3 : 0
02. Feb FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3 : 0
Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1906 1 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 0
  SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz   :
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus   :
  Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen   :
13. Dez VfB Auerbach 1906 - VSG Altglienicke 0 : 5
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 0
14. Dez FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC Berlin II 3 : 1
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 3 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 0
15. Dez Berliner Ak 07 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 3
BFC Dynamo - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 4 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 1
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03   :
06. Dez Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2
07. Dez Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 1
VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 3
08. Dez FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 0 : 3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 3
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 1
29. Nov Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 0
VSG Altglienicke - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner Ak 07 0 : 4
01. Dez SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906 0 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow 3 : 1
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1
26. Jan BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 0 : 0
22. Nov VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 2
23. Nov FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin II 0 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 2
FSV Optik Rathenow - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 1 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1
24. Nov Berliner Ak 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1
27. Nov BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3 : 1

Letzte Aktualisierungen