Private Sportpage
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23 | : | 36 | -13 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | -2 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | : | 23 | -11 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SGV Nürnberg-Fürth | 3 | : | 1 | H | |||||
2. Spieltag | 9. September 2023 | SV Reitsch | 1 | : | 4 | A | |||||
3. Spieltag | 16. September 2023 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 0 | : | 3 | A | |||||
4. Spieltag | 24. September 2023 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1 | : | 4 | H | |||||
5. Spieltag | 3. Oktober 2023 | SpVgg Erlangen | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
6. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | SV 67 Weinberg II | 0 | : | 1 | H | |||||
7. Spieltag | 14. Oktober 2023 | Schwabthaler SV | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
8. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
9. Spieltag | 28. Oktober 2023 | SV Leerstetten | 3 | : | 0 | A | |||||
10. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | SpVgg Germania Ebing | 1 | : | 3 | H | |||||
11. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | FC Würzburger Kickers II | 3 | : | 1 | A | |||||
12. Spieltag | 23. März 2024 | SGV Nürnberg-Fürth | 3 | : | 2 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 30. März 2024 | SV Reitsch | 4 | : | 1 | H | |||||
14. Spieltag | 7. April 2024 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 1 | : | 2 | H | |||||
15. Spieltag | 13. April 2024 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 0 | : | 8 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 9. Mai 2024 | SpVgg Erlangen | : | H | |||||||
17. Spieltag | 27. April 2024 | SV 67 Weinberg II | 1 | : | 2 | A | |||||
18. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | Schwabthaler SV | : | H | |||||||
19. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | : | A | |||||||
20. Spieltag | 18. Mai 2024 | SV Leerstetten | : | H | |||||||
21. Spieltag | 25. Mai 2024 | SpVgg Germania Ebing | : | A | |||||||
22. Spieltag | 1. Juni 2024 | FC Würzburger Kickers II | : | H |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
22 | 31 | : | 13 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 565 | : | 489 | 76 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
11 | 15 | : | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 245 | : | 229 | 16 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
11 | 16 | : | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 320 | : | 260 | 60 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 17. September 2023 | TuS Nordenstadt | 24 | : | 29 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | 24 | : | 24 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | 30. September 2023 | TG Eltville | 40 | : | 24 | A | |||||
4. Spiel | 7. Oktober 2023 | TSG Oberursel II | 36 | : | 24 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2023 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim | 27 | : | 22 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 21. Oktober 2023 | TV Idstein | 25 | : | 31 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 7. November 2023 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | 32 | : | 27 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 12. November 2023 | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach | 23 | : | 21 | H | |||||
9. Spiel | 18. November 2023 | TuS Kriftel II | 31 | : | 25 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 26. November 2023 | SG Anspach | 1 | : | 0 | W | H | ||||
11. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2023 | SV Bad Camberg | 1 | : | 0 | W | H | ||||
12. Spiel | 10. Dezember 2023 | FTG Frankfurt | 27 | : | 15 | A | |||||
13. Spiel | 27. Januar 2024 | TuS Nordenstadt | 26 | : | 30 | H | |||||
14. Spiel | 3. Februar 2024 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | 25 | : | 18 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 17. Februar 2024 | TG Eltville | 26 | : | 16 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 25. Februar 2024 | TSG Oberursel II | 30 | : | 28 | A | |||||
17. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim | 26 | : | 25 | H | |||||
18. Spiel | 16. März 2024 | TV Idstein | 20 | : | 28 | A | |||||
19. Spiel | 23. März 2024 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | 31 | : | 23 | H | |||||
20. Spiel | 14. April 2024 | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach | 28 | : | 30 | A | |||||
21. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | TuS Kriftel II | 26 | : | 35 | H | |||||
22. Spiel | 28. April 2024 | SG Anspach | 36 | : | 14 | A | |||||
23. Spiel | 5. Mai 2024 | SV Bad Camberg | : | A | |||||||
24. Spiel | 11. Mai 2024 | FTG Frankfurt | : | H |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
18 | 32 | : | 4 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 460 | : | 337 | 123 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
9 | 18 | : | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 245 | : | 165 | 80 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
9 | 14 | : | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 215 | : | 172 | 43 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 9. September 2023 | TuS Holzheim | 18 | : | 17 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 17. September 2023 | FSG Hattersheim/Hofheim | 20 | : | 16 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | TV Petterweil | 23 | : | 19 | A | |||||
4. Spiel | 1. Oktober 2023 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain | 27 | : | 22 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2023 | HSG Eschhofen / Steeden | 32 | : | 17 | H | |||||
6. Spiel | 22. Oktober 2023 | TuS Nordenstadt II | 18 | : | 21 | A | |||||
7. Spiel | 18. November 2023 | HSG MainHandball | 30 | : | 20 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 25. November 2023 | HSG Breckenheim Wallau/Massenheim | 18 | : | 15 | H | |||||
9. Spiel | 3. Dezember 2023 | HSG EppLa | 13 | : | 9 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 10. Dezember 2023 | SV Seulberg II | 34 | : | 19 | H | |||||
11. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | TuS Holzheim | 25 | : | 23 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 28. Januar 2024 | FSG Hattersheim/Hofheim | 24 | : | 20 | A | |||||
13. Spiel | 4. Februar 2024 | TV Petterweil | 27 | : | 16 | H | |||||
14. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain | 25 | : | 28 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | HSG Eschhofen / Steeden | 32 | : | 24 | A | |||||
16. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | TuS Nordenstadt II | 31 | : | 28 | H | |||||
17. Spiel | 21. April 2024 | HSG MainHandball | 31 | : | 9 | H | |||||
18. Spiel | 28. April 2024 | HSG Breckenheim Wallau/Massenheim | 32 | : | 14 | A | |||||
19. Spiel | 5. Mai 2024 | HSG EppLa | : | H | |||||||
20. Spiel | 11. Mai 2023 | SV Seulberg II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | |||||||
Sp. | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||
12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 260 | : | 230 | 30 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||
Sp. | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 146 | : | 123 | 23 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||
Sp. | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 114 | : | 107 | 7 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | HSG Goldstein / Schwanheim II zg. | : | |||||||||
2. Spiel | 24. September 2023 | HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten | 24 | : | 27 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 7. Oktober 2023 | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 31 | : | 15 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | TG Sachsenhausen | 24 | : | 20 | A | |||||
5. Spiel | 28. Januar 2024 | TSG Frankfurter Berg | 26 | : | 20 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 12. November 2023 | TSG Münster | 15 | : | 34 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2023 | HSG Main-Nidda | 20 | : | 17 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | HSG Goldstein / Schwanheim II zg. | : | |||||||||
9. Spiel | 3. Februar 2024 | HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten | 20 | : | 17 | H | |||||
10. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 20 | : | 22 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 2. März 2024 | TG Sachsenhausen | 34 | : | 11 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | TSG Frankfurter Berg | 26 | : | 21 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 10. März 2024 | TSG Münster | 0 | : | 1 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 28. April 2024 | HSG Main-Nidda | 20 | : | 25 | H |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
13 | 5 | : | 21 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 309 | : | 358 | -49 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
7 | 3 | : | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 201 | : | 222 | -21 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
6 | 2 | : | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 108 | : | 136 | -28 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 10. September 2023 | HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III | 26 | : | 33 | H | |||||
2. Spiel | 24. September 2023 | HSG MainHandball II | 31 | : | 28 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein V zg. | : | |||||||||
4. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2023 | TuS Nordenstadt II | 28 | : | 39 | A | |||||
5. Spiel | 5. November 2023 | TG Rüsselsheim II | 20 | : | 30 | H | |||||
6. Spiel | 12. November 2023 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker III | 0 | : | 1 | W | A | ||||
7. Spiel | 3. Dezember 2023 | TV Erbenheim | 0 | : | 1 | W | A | ||||
8. Spiel | 26. November 2023 | TG Eltville II | 29 | : | 37 | H | |||||
9. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III | 23 | : | 33 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 4. Februar 2024 | HSG MainHandball II | 30 | : | 30 | H | |||||
11. Spiel | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein V zg. | : | |||||||||
12. Spiel | 3. März 2024 | TuS Nordenstadt II | 36 | : | 27 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 10. März 2024 | TG Rüsselsheim II | 26 | : | 34 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker III | 30 | : | 32 | H | |||||
15. Spiel | 28. April 2024 | TV Erbenheim | 30 | : | 33 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 11. Mai 2024 | TG Eltville II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
21 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 62 | : | 51 | 11 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35 | : | 26 | 9 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27 | : | 25 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 23. Juli 2023 | TSV Bärnau | 8 | : | 2 | A | |||||
2. Spieltag | 30. Juli 2023 | SpVgg Selb 13 | 1 | : | 3 | H | |||||
3. Spieltag | 6. August 2023 | SG Marktredwitz | 5 | : | 3 | H | |||||
4. Spieltag | 11. August 2023 | FC Marktleuthen | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
5. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | SpVgg Wiesau | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
6. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | ASV Waldsassen | 2 | : | 1 | A | |||||
7. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | TSV Thiersheim | 1 | : | 3 | H | |||||
8. Spieltag | 10. September 2023 | FC Lorenzreuth | 6 | : | 1 | A | |||||
9. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | TSV Waldershof | 2 | : | 3 | H | |||||
10. Spieltag | 23. September 2023 | SG1/Selb-Plößberg I-Schönwald I | 3 | : | 4 | A | |||||
11. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | TSV Konnersreuth | 3 | : | 3 | H | |||||
12. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | FC Tirschenreuth | 0 | : | 9 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 14. Oktober 2023 | SV Mitterteich II | 4 | : | 1 | H | |||||
14. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | TSV Bärnau | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
15. Spieltag | 28. Oktober 2023 | SpVgg Selb 13 | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 4. November 2023 | SG Marktredwitz | 5 | : | 2 | A | |||||
17. Spieltag | 3. Mai 2024 | FC Marktleuthen | : | H | |||||||
18. Spieltag | 12. April 2024 | SpVgg Wiesau | 0 | : | 3 | A | |||||
19. Spieltag | 1. April 2024 | ASV Waldsassen | 4 | : | 5 | H | |||||
20. Spieltag | 6. April 2024 | TSV Thiersheim | 2 | : | 1 | A | |||||
21. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | FC Lorenzreuth | 4 | : | 2 | H | |||||
22. Spieltag | 10. Mai 2024 | TSV Waldershof | : | A | |||||||
23. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | SG1/Selb-Plößberg I-Schönwald I | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
24. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | TSV Konnersreuth | : | A | |||||||
25. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | FC Tirschenreuth | : | H | |||||||
26. Spieltag | 17. Mai 2024 | SV Mitterteich II | : | A |