07. Nov |
VfL Gummersbach |
- |
TuS Ferndorf |
19 |
: |
18 |
09. Nov |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
- |
TV Emsdetten |
28 |
: |
22 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
- |
EHV Aue |
28 |
: |
25 |
ThSV Eisenach |
- |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
25 |
: |
23 |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
- |
HSG Krefeld |
31 |
: |
19 |
HSG Konstanz |
- |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
31 |
: |
28 |
10. Nov |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
- |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
27 |
: |
23 |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
- |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
28 |
: |
28 |
TuSEM Essen |
- |
HSV Hamburg |
35 |
: |
28 |
31. Okt |
HSV Hamburg |
- |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
29 |
: |
21 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
- |
VfL Gummersbach |
22 |
: |
28 |
01. Nov |
TuS Ferndorf |
- |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
28 |
: |
30 |
02. Nov |
EHV Aue |
- |
ThSV Eisenach |
28 |
: |
26 |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
- |
HSG Konstanz |
23 |
: |
23 |
TV Emsdetten |
- |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
30 |
: |
27 |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
- |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
36 |
: |
28 |
03. Nov |
HSG Krefeld |
- |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
22 |
: |
29 |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
- |
TuSEM Essen |
26 |
: |
33 |
10. Okt |
HC Erlangen |
- |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
23 |
: |
26 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
- |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
27 |
: |
26 |
THW Kiel |
- |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
31 |
: |
23 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
- |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
26 |
: |
26 |
13. Okt |
HC Erlangen |
- |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
29 |
: |
29 |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
- |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 |
: |
21 |
Füchse Berlin |
- |
Bergischer HC 06 |
27 |
: |
24 |
HSG Wetzlar |
- |
MT Melsungen |
26 |
: |
31 |
TSV GWD Minden |
- |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
23 |
: |
27 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
- |
SC Magdeburg |
31 |
: |
28 |
17. Okt |
HSG Wetzlar |
- |
THW Kiel |
26 |
: |
30 |
MT Melsungen |
- |
HC Erlangen |
28 |
: |
27 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
- |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
34 |
: |
32 |
SC Magdeburg |
- |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
33 |
: |
28 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
- |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 |
: |
26 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
- |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
29 |
: |
29 |
20. Okt |
Bergischer HC 06 |
- |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
25 |
: |
25 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
- |
Füchse Berlin |
31 |
: |
30 |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
- |
TSV GWD Minden |
25 |
: |
26 |
HC Erlangen |
- |
SC Magdeburg |
27 |
: |
32 |
18. Okt |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
- |
EHV Aue |
25 |
: |
26 |
19. Okt |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
- |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
22 |
: |
28 |
VfL Gummersbach |
- |
HSG Krefeld |
29 |
: |
16 |
ThSV Eisenach |
- |
HSV Hamburg |
34 |
: |
29 |
TuS Ferndorf |
- |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
22 |
: |
34 |
HSG Konstanz |
- |
TV Emsdetten |
29 |
: |
30 |
20. Okt |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
- |
TuSEM Essen |
21 |
: |
26 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
- |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
27 |
: |
21 |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
- |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
28 |
: |
32 |
11. Okt |
TuSEM Essen |
- |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
28 |
: |
21 |
TV Emsdetten |
- |
VfL Gummersbach |
26 |
: |
25 |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
- |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
23 |
: |
26 |
HSG Krefeld |
- |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
30 |
: |
26 |
HSV Hamburg |
- |
HSG Konstanz |
32 |
: |
25 |
12. Okt |
EHV Aue |
- |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
30 |
: |
24 |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
- |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
25 |
: |
20 |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
- |
TuS Ferndorf |
29 |
: |
24 |
ThSV Eisenach |
- |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
26 |
: |
23 |
19. Sep |
Bergischer HC 06 |
- |
THW Kiel |
29 |
: |
34 |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
- |
TSV GWD Minden |
26 |
: |
23 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
- |
HSG Wetzlar |
33 |
: |
34 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
23 |
: |
28 |
21. Sep |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
- |
HC Erlangen |
19 |
: |
23 |
22. Sep |
SC Magdeburg |
- |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
28 |
: |
32 |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
- |
MT Melsungen |
24 |
: |
31 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
- |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
30 |
: |
22 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
- |
Füchse Berlin |
26 |
: |
31 |
26. Sep |
HSG Wetzlar |
- |
SC Magdeburg |
29 |
: |
28 |
MT Melsungen |
- |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
31 |
: |
26 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
- |
Bergischer HC 06 |
35 |
: |
32 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
- |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
23 |
: |
22 |
29. Sep |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
- |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
31 |
: |
22 |
Füchse Berlin |
- |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 |
: |
19 |
HC Erlangen |
- |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
26 |
: |
25 |
TSV GWD Minden |
- |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
33 |
: |
31 |
05. Okt |
SC Magdeburg |
- |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
30 |
: |
21 |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
- |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
23 |
: |
27 |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
- |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
33 |
: |
30 |
06. Okt |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
- |
Füchse Berlin |
27 |
: |
23 |
Bergischer HC 06 |
- |
TSV GWD Minden |
26 |
: |
23 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
- |
HC Erlangen |
30 |
: |
32 |
MT Melsungen |
- |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
31 |
: |
25 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
- |
HSG Wetzlar |
29 |
: |
26 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
- |
THW Kiel |
27 |
: |
30 |
02. Okt |
VfL Gummersbach |
- |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
26 |
: |
19 |
04. Okt |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
- |
TV Emsdetten |
29 |
: |
28 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
- |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
29 |
: |
36 |
05. Okt |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
- |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
31 |
: |
24 |
ThSV Eisenach |
- |
TuSEM Essen |
30 |
: |
26 |
TuS Ferndorf |
- |
HSG Krefeld |
28 |
: |
23 |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
- |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
22 |
: |
23 |
HSG Konstanz |
- |
EHV Aue |
30 |
: |
27 |
06. Okt |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
- |
HSV Hamburg |
23 |
: |
23 |
|
|
n.V. |
25. Sep |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
30 |
- |
26 |
HC Erlangen |
30 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
01. Okt |
Füchse Berlin |
31 |
- |
30 |
SC Magdeburg |
31 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
SC DHfK Leipzig |
27 |
- |
30 |
MT Melsungen |
27 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
02. Okt |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
36 |
- |
34 |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
29 |
: |
29 |
7 |
: |
5 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
27 |
- |
24 |
Bergischer HC |
27 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
24 |
- |
25 |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
24 |
: |
25 |
|
|
|
HSG Wetzlar |
25 |
- |
26 |
THW Kiel |
25 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
03. Okt |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
20 |
- |
26 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
20 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
27. Sep |
TuSEM Essen |
- |
HSG Konstanz |
32 |
: |
21 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
- |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
29 |
: |
22 |
28. Sep |
EHV Aue |
- |
VfL Gummersbach |
21 |
: |
32 |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
- |
TuS Ferndorf |
21 |
: |
24 |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
- |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
25 |
: |
22 |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
- |
HSG Krefeld |
32 |
: |
20 |
ThSV Eisenach |
- |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
29 |
: |
24 |
29. Sep |
HSV Hamburg |
- |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
28 |
: |
24 |
TV Emsdetten |
- |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
27 |
: |
30 |
20. Sep |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
- |
TV Emsdetten |
29 |
: |
17 |
VfL Gummersbach |
- |
HSV Hamburg |
29 |
: |
26 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
- |
ThSV Eisenach |
25 |
: |
25 |
21. Sep |
HSG Krefeld |
- |
EHV Aue |
29 |
: |
30 |
TuS Ferndorf |
- |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
18 |
: |
21 |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
- |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
23 |
: |
22 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
- |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
31 |
: |
24 |
HSG Konstanz |
- |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
29 |
: |
28 |
22. Sep |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
- |
TuSEM Essen |
33 |
: |
33 |
03. Sep |
HSG Wetzlar |
- |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
27 |
: |
27 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
- |
Bergischer HC 06 |
30 |
: |
24 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
- |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
31 |
: |
28 |
THW Kiel |
- |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
30 |
: |
27 |
04. Sep |
Füchse Berlin |
- |
TSV GWD Minden |
25 |
: |
29 |
MT Melsungen |
- |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
26 |
: |
23 |
SC Magdeburg |
- |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
39 |
: |
27 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
- |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
31 |
: |
23 |
05. Sep |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
- |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
34 |
: |
27 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
- |
HC Erlangen |
24 |
: |
21 |
07. Sep |
SC Magdeburg |
- |
THW Kiel |
32 |
: |
31 |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
- |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
17 |
: |
27 |
08. Sep |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
- |
Füchse Berlin |
25 |
: |
28 |
Bergischer HC 06 |
- |
HSG Wetzlar |
33 |
: |
30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
- |
MT Melsungen |
36 |
: |
23 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
- |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
26 |
: |
36 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
- |
TSV GWD Minden |
24 |
: |
24 |
12. Sep |
MT Melsungen |
- |
SC Magdeburg |
31 |
: |
29 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
- |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
37 |
: |
26 |
THW Kiel |
- |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
28 |
: |
24 |
TSV GWD Minden |
- |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
29 |
: |
23 |
15. Sep |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
- |
Bergischer HC 06 |
30 |
: |
24 |
Füchse Berlin |
- |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
36 |
: |
27 |
HC Erlangen |
- |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
26 |
: |
26 |
HSG Wetzlar |
- |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
34 |
: |
27 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
- |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
26 |
: |
25 |
13. Sep |
EHV Aue |
- |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
26 |
: |
31 |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
- |
HSG Krefeld |
24 |
: |
19 |
TuSEM Essen |
- |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
33 |
: |
28 |
14. Sep |
TV Emsdetten |
- |
TuS Ferndorf |
22 |
: |
23 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
- |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
23 |
: |
24 |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
- |
VfL Gummersbach |
31 |
: |
26 |
ThSV Eisenach |
- |
HSG Konstanz |
27 |
: |
26 |
15. Sep |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
- |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
24 |
: |
23 |
HSV Hamburg |
- |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
26 |
: |
32 |
06. Sep |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
- |
HSV Hamburg |
28 |
: |
33 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
- |
TuSEM Essen |
28 |
: |
33 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
- |
ThSV Eisenach |
34 |
: |
24 |
07. Sep |
VfL Gummersbach |
- |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
25 |
: |
22 |
HSG Krefeld |
- |
TV Emsdetten |
18 |
: |
25 |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
- |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
27 |
: |
19 |
TuS Ferndorf |
- |
EHV Aue |
26 |
: |
22 |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
- |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
22 |
: |
22 |
HSG Konstanz |
- |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
23 |
: |
23 |
22. Aug |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
- |
Bergischer HC 06 |
21 |
: |
26 |
HSG Wetzlar |
- |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
28 |
: |
32 |
SC Magdeburg |
- |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
38 |
: |
26 |
25. Aug |
MT Melsungen |
- |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
19 |
: |
24 |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
- |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
23 |
: |
26 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
- |
Füchse Berlin |
24 |
: |
23 |
THW Kiel |
- |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
31 |
: |
24 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
- |
TSV GWD Minden |
36 |
: |
30 |
29. Aug |
Bergischer HC 06 |
- |
MT Melsungen |
24 |
: |
24 |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
- |
HSG Wetzlar |
25 |
: |
31 |
HC Erlangen |
- |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
29 |
: |
24 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
- |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
30 |
: |
27 |
TSV GWD Minden |
- |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
21 |
: |
25 |
31. Aug |
Frisch Auf! Göppingen |
- |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
24 |
: |
27 |
01. Sep |
Füchse Berlin |
- |
HC Erlangen |
30 |
: |
23 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
- |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
25 |
: |
23 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
- |
SC Magdeburg |
24 |
: |
32 |
30. Aug |
TuSEM Essen |
- |
TuS Ferndorf |
35 |
: |
22 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
- |
VfL Gummersbach |
22 |
: |
20 |
HSG Konstanz |
- |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
23 |
: |
25 |
ThSV Eisenach |
- |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
30 |
: |
25 |
31. Aug |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
- |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
36 |
: |
27 |
01. Sep |
HSG Krefeld |
- |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
19 |
: |
20 |
EHV Aue |
- |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
33 |
: |
25 |
HSV Hamburg |
- |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
26 |
: |
22 |
TV Emsdetten |
- |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
19 |
: |
26 |
24. Aug |
VfL Gummersbach |
- |
TuSEM Essen |
25 |
: |
25 |
HSG Krefeld |
- |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
16 |
: |
24 |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
- |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
23 |
: |
23 |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
- |
TV Emsdetten |
26 |
: |
22 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
- |
EHV Aue |
35 |
: |
25 |
TuS Ferndorf |
- |
HSV Hamburg |
21 |
: |
28 |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
- |
HSG Konstanz |
24 |
: |
23 |
25. Aug |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
- |
ThSV Eisenach |
28 |
: |
26 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
- |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
18 |
: |
27 |
18. Aug |
DHfK Leipzig |
31 |
- |
21 |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
30 |
- |
14 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
24 |
- |
33 |
FrischAuf! Göppingen |
TuS Ferndorf |
17 |
- |
30 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Füchse Berlin |
23 |
- |
21 |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
22 |
- |
28 |
Bergischer HC |
SC Magdeburg |
46 |
- |
17 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen |
TV Großwallstadt |
27 |
- |
30 |
HSG Wetzlar |
Wilhelmshavener HV |
23 |
- |
40 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
31 |
- |
26 |
EHV Aue |
HC Erlangen |
28 |
- |
14 |
HSG Hanau |
MT Melsungen |
31 |
- |
25 |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim |
27 |
- |
31 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
TV Emsdetten |
23 |
- |
39 |
THW Kiel |
HC Empor Rostock |
19 |
- |
28 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
TUSEM Essen |
25 |
- |
34 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
17. Aug |
Mecklenburger Stiere |
24 |
- |
35 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
VfL Gummersbach |
20 |
- |
25 |
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
TUSEM Essen |
34 |
- |
21 |
1.VfL Potsdam |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
42 |
- |
25 |
ATSV Habenhausen |
HSG Bergische Panther |
24 |
- |
30 |
Wilhelmshavener HV |
Eintracht Hildesheim |
26 |
- |
37 |
TBV Lemgo Lippe |
GWD Minden |
21 |
- |
31 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
HC Empor Rostock |
31 |
- |
29 |
Oranienburger HC |
TSV Altenholz |
27 |
- |
40 |
DHfK Leipzig |
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
34 |
- |
26 |
AGSH Dragons |
THW Kiel |
43 |
- |
23 |
HSG Baunatal |
TV Emsdetten |
35 |
- |
33 |
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 |
SC Magdeburg |
41 |
- |
26 |
Northeimer HC |
VfL Eintracht Hagen |
30 |
- |
29 |
HSV Hamburg |
HSG Krefeld |
22 |
- |
35 |
Füchse Berlin |
TuS N-Lübbecke |
30 |
- |
15 |
TuS Spenge |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
27 |
- |
23 |
SG Leutershausen |
EHV Aue |
27 |
- |
25 |
HSG Konstanz |
TV Großwallstadt |
36 |
- |
34 |
Longericher SC |
HBW Balingen |
28 |
- |
36 |
HSG Wetzlar |
Bergischer HC |
35 |
- |
23 |
TGS Pforzheim |
TuS Fürstenfeldbrück |
28 |
- |
31 |
HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
SG BBM Bietigheim |
28 |
- |
27 |
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden |
MT Melsungen |
31 |
- |
24 |
DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
TuS Ferndorf |
36 |
- |
28 |
SG Nußloch |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
46 |
- |
23 |
HG Saarlouis |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
29 |
- |
24 |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
DJK BTB Aachen |
33 |
- |
34 |
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim |
TSV Bayer Dormagen |
28 |
- |
24 |
HC Rhein Vikings |
FrischAuf! Göppingen |
38 |
- |
24 |
TuS KL-Dansenberg |
THSV Eisenach |
23 |
- |
30 |
HC Erlangen |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
21 |
- |
23 |
HSG Hanau |