Meine SGE

Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022       Spieltag     Saison
E A             T   G   G/R   R     Sp. Minuten Tore G G/R R
    Stina Johannes 1   TW 90   0   0   0   0     10 900 0 0 0 0
    Sara Doorsoun-Khajeh 33   AW 90   1   1   0   0     10 890 1 1 0 0
    Sophia Kleinherne 4   AW 90   0   0   0   0     10 897 1 2 0 0
  84 Verena Hanshaw 18   AW 84   0   0   0   0     9 731 0 0 0 0
  73 Laura Feiersinger 27   MF 73   0   0   0   0     10 813 1 0 0 0
    Sjoeke Nüsken 8   MF 90   0   0   0   0     10 900 0 0 0 0
  73 Barbara Dunst 28   MF 73   0   0   0   0     9 752 0 2 0 0
    Tanja Pawollek 31   MF 90   1   0   0   0     9 796 2 1 0 0
    Lara Prašnikar 7   ST 90   1   0   0   0     10 841 5 0 0 0
  66 Géraldine Reuteler 14   ST 66   0   0   0   0     9 690 2 0 0 0
  84 Nicole Anyomi 19   ST 84   0   0   0   0     9 442 1 0 0 0
66   Carlotta Wamser 30   ST 24   0   0   0   0     7 127 0 0 0 0
73   Leonie Köster 17   MF 17   0   0   0   0     6 49 0 0 0 0
73   Virginia Kirchberger 13   AW 17   0   0   0   0     3 35 0 0 0 0
84   Camilla Küver 23   AW 6   0   0   0   0     7 121 1 0 0 0
84   Jonna Brengel 11   MF 6   0   0   0   0     1 6 0 0 0 0
            90   0         10 900 0 0 0 0

Read more: Eintracht Frankfurt - Frauen - Bundesliga 2022/23

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
10 23 7 2 1 23 : 13 10
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 16 5 1 0 12 : 3 9
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 7 2 1 1 11 : 10 1
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 16. September 2022 FCB München 0 : 0 H
2. Spieltag 25. September 2022 SC Freiburg 4 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 2. Oktober 2022 SV Werder Bremen 3 : 1 H
4. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2022 SGS Essen 4 : 0 A
5. Spieltag 23. Oktober 2022 MSV Duisburg 3 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2022 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 A
7. Spieltag 6. November 2022 1.FC Köln 2 : 0 H
8. Spieltag 26. November 2022 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 3. Dezember 2022 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 5 A
10. Spieltag 9. Dezember 2022 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam 3 : 0 H
11. Spieltag 4. Februar 2023 SV Meppen   : A
12. Spieltag 11. Februar 2023 FCB München   : A
13. Spieltag 4. März 2023 SC Freiburg   : H
14. Spieltag 11. März 2023 SV Werder Bremen   : A
15. Spieltag 18. März 2023 SGS Essen   : H
16. Spieltag 25. März 2023 MSV Duisburg   : A
17. Spieltag 1. April 2023 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   : H
18. Spieltag 22. April 2023 1.FC Köln   : A
19. Spieltag 6. Mai 2023 Bayer Leverkusen   : A
20. Spieltag 13. Mai 2023 VfL Wolfsburg   : H
21. Spieltag 20. Mai 2023 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam   : A
22. Spieltag 27. Mai 2023 SV Meppen   : H
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 Gesamt   Bundesliga   Women´s Champions-League   DFB-Pokal
Lara Prašnikar 8   5   2   1
Laura Freigang 7   5       2
Shekiera Martinez 5   4       1
Géraldine Reuteler 3   2       1
Tanja Pawollek 2   2        
Sjoeke Nüsken 2           2
Laura Feiersinger 1   1       0
Nicole Anyomi 1   1       0
Camilla Küver 1   1        
Sophia Kleinherne 1   1        
Sara Doorsoun-Khajeh 1   1        
Virginia Kirchberger 1           1
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
9 2 : 16 0 2 7 22 : 68 -46
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 1 : 9 0 1 4 13 : 37 -24
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 1 : 7 0 1 3 9 : 31 -22
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 19. September 2022 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II 1 : 9   A
2. Spiel 29. September 2022 SC Steinberg 1953 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 18. Oktober 2022 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach 2 : 8   A
4. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 DJK TTC Ober-Roden 5 : 5   A
5. Spiel 3. November 2022 TGS Hausen 1897 III 4 : 6   H
6. Spiel 10. November 2022 TTC Heusenstamm II 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 17. November 2022 TTC Ginsheim II 1 : 9   A
8. Spiel 24. November 2022 Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848 0 : 10   H
9. Spiel 8. Dezember 2022 SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf 0 : 10   H
10. Spiel 10. Januar 2023 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach   :   H
11. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 TTC Heusenstamm II   :   A
12. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 DJK TTC Ober-Roden   :   H
13. Spiel 10. Februar 2023 Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848   :   A
14. Spiel 23. Februar 2023 TTC Ginsheim II   :   H
15. Spiel 4. März 2023 SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf   :   A
16. Spiel 9. März 2023 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II   :   H
17. Spiel 17. März 2023 SC Steinberg 1953   :   A
18. Spiel 1. April 2023 TGS Hausen 1897 III   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
9 18 : 0 9 0 0 81 : 24 57
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 8 : 0 4 0 0 36 : 12 24
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 10 : 0 5 0 0 45 : 12 33
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 25. September 2022 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 9 : 2   A
2. Spiel 1. Oktober 2022 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 14. Oktober 2022 TV 1891 Bürstadt III 9 : 3   A
4. Spiel 5. November 2022 TV Eschersheim 1895 9 : 1   H
5. Spiel 17. September 2022 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 9 : 3   H
6. Spiel 17. November 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II 9 : 3   A
7. Spiel 24. November 2022 TV Seckbach 1875 9 : 3   H
8. Spiel 2. Dezember 2022 SV 1946 Crumstadt 9 : 1   A
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberrad II 9 : 3   A
10. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim   :   H
11. Spiel 15. Januar 2023 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II   :   A
12. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 SV 1946 Crumstadt   :   H
13. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 TV Seckbach 1875   :   A
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSG Oberrad II   :   H
15. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TV Eschersheim 1895   :   A
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TV 1891 Bürstadt III   :   H
17. Spiel 9. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II   :   H
18. Spiel 18. März 2023 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim   :   A
19. Spiel 25. März 2023 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau   :   H
20. Spiel 1. April 2023 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
8 9 : 7 4 1 3 47 : 33 14
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 7 : 1 3 1 0 27 : 13 14
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 2 : 6 1 0 3 20 : 20 0
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 22. September 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 V 8 : 2   A
2. Spiel 29. September 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim VI 10 : 0   H
3. Spiel 6. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach III 4 : 6   A
4. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim 6 : 4   H
5. Spiel 1. November 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim IV 5 : 5   H
6. Spiel 7. November 2022 TV Preungesheim 1880 III 4 : 6   A
7. Spiel 24. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt IV 6 : 4   H
8. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 SG Riederwald 1919 II 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 12. Januar 2023 TV Preungesheim 1880 III   :   H
10. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim VI   :   A
11. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt IV   :   A
12. Spiel 10. Februar 2023 Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim   :   A
13. Spiel 23. Februar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 V   :   H
14. Spiel 7. März 2023 SG Riederwald 1919 II   :   H
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim IV   :   A
16. Spiel 23. März 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach III   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 10 : 4 4 2 1 53 : 41 12
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 7 : 1 3 1 0 35 : 19 16
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
3 3 : 3 1 1 1 18 : 22 -4
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 19. September 2022 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim V 1 : 9   A
2. Spiel 27. September 2022 TuS Hausen 1860 III 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 11. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad III 8 : 8   H
4. Spiel 18. Oktober 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 III 9 : 5   A
5. Spiel 4. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 II 8 : 8   A
6. Spiel 10. November 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 04 III 9 : 4   H
7. Spiel 9. Dezember 2022 TuS 1872 Schwanheim II   :   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TSV 1878 Ginnheim II 9 : 2   H
9. Spiel 13. Januar 2023 TG Sachsenhausen 04 III   :   A
10. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 II   :   H
11. Spiel 9. Februar 2023 TSV 1878 Ginnheim II   :   A
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 TuS Hausen 1860 III   :   A
14. Spiel 7. März 2023 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim V   :   H
15. Spiel 21. März 2023 TuS 1872 Schwanheim II   :   H
16. Spiel 27. März 2023 TV Niederrad III   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
9 10 : 8 4 2 3 67 : 56 11
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 5 : 3 2 1 1 30 : 25 5
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 5 : 5 2 1 2 37 : 31 6
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 15. September 2022 FTV 1860 Frankfurt II 8 : 8   H
2. Spiel 22. September 2022 TV Preungesheim 1880 II 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 27. September 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 IV 9 : 0   A
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach IV 9 : 3   H
5. Spiel 21. Oktober 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim III 9 : 5   A
6. Spiel 14. November 2022 TV Niederrad IV 6 : 9   A
7. Spiel 18. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II 5 : 9   A
8. Spiel 1. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberrad VI 4 : 9   H
9. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TV 1875 Sindlingen II 8 : 8   A
10. Spiel 19. Januar 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach IV   :   A
11. Spiel 26. Januar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 IV   :   H
12. Spiel 1. Februar 2023 TV Preungesheim 1880 II   :   A
13. Spiel 7. Februar 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim III   :   H
14. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 FTV 1860 Frankfurt II   :   A
15. Spiel 2. März 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II   :   H
16. Spiel 16. März 2023 TV Niederrad IV   :   H
17. Spiel 22. März 2023 TSG Oberrad VI   :   A
18. Spiel 30. März 2023 TV 1875 Sindlingen II   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
8 4 : 12 0 4 4 34 : 46 -12
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 2 : 6 0 2 2 16 : 24 -8
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 2 : 6 0 2 2 18 : 22 -4
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 30. September 2022 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   A
2. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad V 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 31. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 5 : 5   A
4. Spiel 3. November 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim V 5 : 5   H
5. Spiel 8. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III 2 : 8   H
6. Spiel 22. November 2022 Harheim TC III 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 29. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III 5 : 5   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 10. Januar 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II   :   H
10. Spiel 23. Januar 2023 TV Niederrad V   :   A
11. Spiel 31. Januar 2023 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV   :   H
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim V   :   A
14. Spiel 2. März 2023 Harheim TC III   :   A
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III   :   A
16. Spiel 21. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
11 22 : 0 11 0 0 94 : 16 78
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
6 12 : 0 6 0 0 55 : 5 50
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 10 : 0 5 0 0 39 : 11 28
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 24. September 2022 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich 10 : 0 H
2. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TTC Langen 1950 II 9 : 1 A
3. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 Tischtennisclub Elz 8 : 2 H
4. Spiel 15. Oktober 2022 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II 9 : 1 H
5. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 Gießener SV II 7 : 3 A
6. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TV 1892 Großen-Linden 10 : 0 H
7. Spiel 5. November 2022 TuS 1884 Kriftel 9 : 1 A
8. Spiel 12. November 2022 TTC Langen 1950 7 : 3 A
9. Spiel 19. November 2022 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II 8 : 2 H
10. Spiel 26. November 2022 TuS Hornau 10 : 0 H
11. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 Gießener SV 7 : 3 A
12. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 TTC Langen 1950 II   : H
13. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II   : A
14. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich   : A
15. Spiel 18. Februar 2023 TuS 1884 Kriftel   : H
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II   : A
17. Spiel 5. März 2023 TuS Hornau   : A
18. Spiel 11. März 2023 Gießener SV   : H
19. Spiel 12. März 2023 TV 1892 Großen-Linden   : A
20. Spiel 18. März 2023 Gießener SV II   : H
21. Spiel 25. März 2023 TTC Langen 1950   : H
22. Spiel 2. April 2023 Tischtennisclub Elz   : A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
10 4 : 16 1 2 7 247 : 293 -46
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
5 4 : 6 1 2 2 130 : 144 -14
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
5 0 : 10 0 0 5 117 : 149 -32
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 17. September 2022 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II 27 : 30 A
2. Spiel 24. September 2022 HSG Hungen/Lich 27 : 40 H
3. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TSG Leihgestern II 23 : 23 H
4. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 23 : 29 A
5. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 TSG Oberursel II 30 : 24 H
6. Spiel 5. November 2022 TSV Griedel 17 : 19 A
7. Spiel 13. November 2022 HSG Wettenberg II 23 : 23 H
8. Spiel 19. November 2022 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 27 : 29 A
9. Spiel 27. November 2022 SV Seulberg 27 : 34 H
10. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 TV Hüttenberg 23 : 42 A
11. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach   : H
12. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II   : H
13. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 HSG Hungen/Lich   : A
14. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TSG Leihgestern II   : A
15. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim   : H
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TSG Oberursel II   : A
17. Spiel 4. März 2023 TSV Griedel   : H
18. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Wettenberg II   : A
19. Spiel 25. März 2023 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen   : H
20. Spiel 1. April 2023 SV Seulberg   : A
21. Spiel 22. April 2023 TV Hüttenberg   : H
22. Spiel 29. April 2023 HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach   : A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
9 12 : 6 6 3 470 : 419 51
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
5 8 : 2 4 1 276 : 231 45
                   
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
4 4 : 4 2 2 194 : 188 6
 
  Datum Gegner           --- G   V
  25. September 2022   TV Langen A 1. Spieltag 47 : 67   0 1
  2. Oktober 2022   TG Hochheim H 2. Spieltag 55 : 44   1 0
  8. Oktober 2022   TSG Sulzbach H 3. Spieltag 47 : 53   0 1
  16. Oktober 2022   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein A 4. Spieltag 55 : 42   1 0
  5. November 2022   BC Wiesbaden II H 5. Spieltag 46 : 43   1 0
  12. November 2022   TV Groß-Gerau II A 6. Spieltag 72 : 79   0 1
  19. November 2022   MTV Kronberg II H 7. Spieltag 66 : 35   1 0
  26. November 2022   SG Weiterstadt III A 8. Spieltag 20 : 0   1 0
  4. Dezember 2022   BC Neu-Isenburg H 9. Spieltag 62 : 56   1 0
  10. Dezember 2022   TV Langen H 10. Spieltag   :   0 0
  17. Dezember 2022   TG Hochheim A 11. Spieltag   :   0 0
  18. Februar 2023   TSG Sulzbach A 12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  21. Januar 2023   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein H 13. Spieltag   :   0 0
  29. Januar 2023   BC Wiesbaden II A 14. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Februar 2023   TV Groß-Gerau II H 15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. Februar 2023   MTV Kronberg II A 16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. Februar 2023   SG Weiterstadt III H 17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. März 2023   BC Neu-Isenburg A 18. Spieltag   :   0 0

 

      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
11 6 : 16 3 0 8 259 : 305 -46
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
6 4 : 8 2 0 4 148 : 163 -15
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
5 2 : 8 1 0 4 111 : 142 -31
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 11. September 2022 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 22 : 30 A
2. Spiel 1. November 2022 HSG Eppla 24 : 22 H
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV Idstein 20 : 33 A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel 24 : 26 H
5. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 23 : 32 A
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt 25 : 36 H
7. Spiel 23. Oktober 2022 TuS Kriftel II 24 : 23 A
8. Spiel 5. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker 22 : 25 H
9. Spiel 12. November 2022 TG Eltville 22 : 24 A
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 26 : 30 H
11. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :  
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 SV Bad Camberg 27 : 24 H
13. Spiel 11. Dezember 2022 SG Anspach   : A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim   : H
15. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 HSG Eppla   : A
16. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TV Idstein   : H
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TG Kastel   : A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden   : H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt   : A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TuS Kriftel II   : H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker   : A
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 TG Eltville   : H
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach   : A
24. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :  
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 SV Bad Camberg   : A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 SG Anspach   : H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
12 14 : 10 7 0 5 352 : 316 36
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
6 8 : 4 4 0 2 168 : 157 11
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
6 6 : 6 3 0 3 184 : 159 25
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 10. September 2022 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain 28 : 35 A
2. Spiel 17. September 2022 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 25 : 21 H
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TSG Eddersheim II 35 : 27 H
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 43 : 16 A
5. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 TuS Dotzheim II 24 : 26 H
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 HSG BIK Wiesbaden 28 : 30 A
7. Spiel 2. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberursel II 33 : 29 H
8. Spiel 6. November 2022 TSG Münster III 28 : 38 A
9. Spiel 22. November 2022 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 31 : 27 H
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 FTG Frankfurt 25 : 23 A
11. Spiel 26. November 2022 TV Petterweil II 20 : 27 H
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 32 : 17 A
13. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 HSG MainHandball   : H
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain   : H
15. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten   : A
16. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TSG Eddersheim II   : A
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II   : H
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TuS Dotzheim II   : A
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 HSG BIK Wiesbaden   : H
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TSG Oberursel II   : A
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 TSG Münster III   : H
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden   : A
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 FTG Frankfurt   : H
24. Spiel 22. April 2023 TV Petterweil II   : A
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II   : H
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 HSG MainHandball   : A

We have 764 guests and no members online