Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
18 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 118 | : | 62 | 56 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
9 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 64 | : | 26 | 38 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
9 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 54 | : | 36 | 18 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 30. September 2023 | 1.FC Köln II | 7 | : | 3 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 7. Oktober 2023 | TTC Langen 1950 | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2023 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 7 | : | 3 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 22. Oktober 2023 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 7 | : | 3 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 4. November 2023 | TG Neuss | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 5. November 2023 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6 | : | 4 | A | |||||
7. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | : | 8 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 12. November 2023 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 8 | : | 2 | A | |||||
9. Spiel | 19. November 2023 | TTC Waldniel | 8 | : | 2 | H | |||||
10. Spiel | 28. Januar 2024 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 9 | : | 1 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 4. Februar 2024 | TTC Langen 1950 | 8 | : | 2 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | 1.FC Köln II | 6 | : | 4 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 24. Februar 2024 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 5 | : | 5 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 2. März 2024 | TG Neuss | 4 | : | 6 | H | |||||
15. Spiel | 3. März 2024 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8 | : | 2 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 24. März 2024 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 6 | : | 4 | H | |||||
17. Spiel | 14. April 2024 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 10 | : | 0 | H | |||||
18. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | TTC Waldniel | 5 | : | 5 | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
9 | 10 | : | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 259 | : | 237 | 22 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
4 | 6 | : | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 123 | : | 103 | 20 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
5 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 136 | : | 134 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 10. September 2023 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III | 32 | : | 24 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | TG Sachsenhausen II | 34 | : | 32 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | HSG Main-Nidda III zg. | : | |||||||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II | 35 | : | 22 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 4. November 2023 | X | TSG Eddersheim III (a.K.) | 29 | : | 27 | A | ||||
6. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | SV Seulberg II | 24 | : | 25 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 18. November 2023 | X | TSG NW Frankfurt II (a.K.) | 0 | : | 1 | W | A | |||
8. Spiel | X | MSG Eschbach III (a.K.) zg. | : | ||||||||
9. Spiel | 16. Dezember 2023 | FTG Frankfurt II | 30 | : | 36 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III | 30 | : | 24 | H | |||||
11. Spiel | 3. Februar 2024 | TG Sachsenhausen II | 24 | : | 31 | A | |||||
12. Spiel | HSG Main-Nidda III zg. | : | |||||||||
13. Spiel | 3. März 2024 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II | 26 | : | 12 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | X | TSG Eddersheim III (a.K.) | 1 | : | 0 | W | H | |||
15. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | SV Seulberg II | 24 | : | 31 | A | |||||
16. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | X | TSG NW Frankfurt II (a.K.) | 30 | : | 19 | H | ||||
17. Spiel | X | MSG Eschbach III (a.K.) zg. | : | ||||||||
18. Spiel | 11. Mai 2024 | FTG Frankfurt II | : | H |