Ersteigert für den GUTEN ZWECK
Private Sportpage
Gesamtbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
21 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 35 | : | 41 | -6 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
11 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 | : | 19 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | ||||||||||||||
1. Spiel | Samstag, 16. September 2023 | DSW Darmstadt | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
2. Spiel | Samstag, 30. September 2023 | SSC Vellmar | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
3. Spiel | Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023 | TuS Kriftel II | A | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
4. Spiel | Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023 | TSV Speyer | A | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
5. Spiel | Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023 | LAF Sinzig | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
6. Spiel | Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | A | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||
7. Spiel | Samstag, 4. November 2023 | TV Walpershofen | A | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
8. Spiel | Samstag, 11. November 2023 | SG Rodheim | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
9. Spiel | Samstag, 18. November 2023 | TG Hanau | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
10. Spiel | Samstag, 25. November 2023 | VJF Frankfurt II | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
11. Spiel | Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 | TV Feldkirchen | A | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
12. Spiel | Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 | SSC Vellmar | A | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
13. Spiel | Samstag, 6. Januar 2024 | TuS Kriftel II | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
14. Spiel | Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 | TSV Speyer | H | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
15. Spiel | Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 | LAF Sinzig | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
16. Spiel | Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | H | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
17. Spiel | Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 | SG Rodheim | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
18. Spiel | Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 | TG Hanau | H | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||
19. Spiel | Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 | VJF Frankfurt II | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
20. Spiel | Samstag, 2. März 2024 | TV Feldkirchen | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
21. Spiel | Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | DSW Darmstadt | A | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
22. Spiel | Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | TV Walpershofen | H | : |
Gesamtbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 52 | : | 44 | 8 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | : | 19 | 6 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | : | 25 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | ||||||||||||||
1. Spiel | Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2023 | Löwen Frankfurt 1b | A | 4 | : | 6 | x | ||||||||||||
2. Spiel | Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 | Kassel 89ers | A | 4 | : | 12 | x | ||||||||||||
3. Spiel | Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | Darmstadt Dukes | H | 11 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
4. Spiel | Samstag, 25. November 2023 | RT Bad Nauheim | H | 3 | : | 8 | x | ||||||||||||
5. Spiel | Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 | Eifel-Mosel Bären Bitburg | H | 5 | : | 3 | X | ||||||||||||
6. Spiel | Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 | Darmstadt Dukes | A | 7 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
7. Spiel | Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 | Löwen Frankfurt 1b | H | 4 | : | 3 | X | ||||||||||||
8. Spiel | Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 | Kassel 89ers | H | 2 | : | 5 | x | ||||||||||||
9. Spiel | Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | Eifel-Mosel Bären Bitburg | A | 6 | : | 2 | X | ||||||||||||
10. Spiel | Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | RT Bad Nauheim | A | 6 | : | 5 | X |
Gesamtbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
16 | 45 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | : | 7 | 41 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
8 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 3 | 21 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
8 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 4 | 20 |
Datum | Gegner | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | ||||||||||||||
1. Spiel | Samstag, 23. September 2023 | SSC Bad Vilbel | A | 3 | : | 0 | x | ||||||||||||
2. Spiel | Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023 | TG Bornheim | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
3. Spiel | Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | TV Bommersheim II | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
4. Spiel | Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | SSVG Eichwald II | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
5. Spiel | Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | TGS Frankfurt | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
6. Spiel | Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | TV Elz | A | 3 | : | 2 | X | ||||||||||||
7. Spiel | Sonntag, 26. November 2023 | TG Winkel | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
8. Spiel | Sonntag, 26. November 2023 | TV Idstein | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
9. Spiel | Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 | TG Winkel | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
10. Spiel | Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 | TV Elz | H | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
11. Spiel | Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 | SSC Bad Vilbel | H | 3 | : | 2 | X | ||||||||||||
12. Spiel | Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 | TV Bommersheim II | A | 3 | : | 2 | X | ||||||||||||
13. Spiel | Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 | SSVG Eichwald II | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
14. Spiel | Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 | TGS Frankfurt | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
15. Spiel | Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 | TG Bornheim | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
16. Spiel | Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | TV Idstein | A | 3 | : | 0 | X |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
16 | 28 | : | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 397 | : | 314 | 83 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
8 | 16 | : | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 214 | : | 156 | 58 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
8 | 12 | : | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 183 | : | 158 | 25 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 9. September 2023 | TuS Holzheim | 18 | : | 17 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 17. September 2023 | FSG Hattersheim/Hofheim | 20 | : | 16 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | TV Petterweil | 23 | : | 19 | A | |||||
4. Spiel | 1. Oktober 2023 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain | 27 | : | 22 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2023 | HSG Eschhofen / Steeden | 32 | : | 17 | H | |||||
6. Spiel | 22. Oktober 2023 | TuS Nordenstadt II | 18 | : | 21 | A | |||||
7. Spiel | 18. November 2023 | HSG MainHandball | 30 | : | 20 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 25. November 2023 | HSG Breckenheim Wallau/Massenheim | 18 | : | 15 | H | |||||
9. Spiel | 3. Dezember 2023 | HSG EppLa | 13 | : | 9 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 10. Dezember 2023 | SV Seulberg II | 34 | : | 19 | H | |||||
11. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | TuS Holzheim | 25 | : | 23 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 28. Januar 2024 | FSG Hattersheim/Hofheim | 24 | : | 20 | A | |||||
13. Spiel | 4. Februar 2024 | TV Petterweil | 27 | : | 16 | H | |||||
14. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain | 25 | : | 28 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | HSG Eschhofen / Steeden | 32 | : | 24 | A | |||||
16. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | TuS Nordenstadt II | 31 | : | 28 | H | |||||
17. Spiel | 21. April 2024 | HSG MainHandball | : | H | |||||||
18. Spiel | 28. April 2024 | HSG Breckenheim Wallau/Massenheim | : | A | |||||||
19. Spiel | 5. Mai 2024 | HSG EppLa | : | H | |||||||
20. Spiel | 11. Mai 2023 | SV Seulberg II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
15 | 7 | : | 23 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 349 | : | 418 | -69 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
8 | 4 | : | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 182 | : | 200 | -18 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
7 | 3 | : | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 167 | : | 218 | -51 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 9. September 2023 | SV Seulberg | 24 | : | 24 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 24. September 2023 | TV Petterweil III | 26 | : | 23 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 10. Oktober 2023 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II | 28 | : | 29 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II | 25 | : | 36 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 21. Oktober 2023 | TG Sachsenhausen | 21 | : | 34 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 28. November 2023 | MSG Eschbach II | 25 | : | 23 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | HSG Main-Nidda II | 25 | : | 31 | H | |||||
8. Spiel | 19. November 2023 | TSG Oberursel II | 24 | : | 35 | A | |||||
9. Spiel | 25. November 2023 | TSG NW Frankfurt | 0 | : | 1 | W | H | ||||
10. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2023 | MSG Schwarzbach II | 26 | : | 40 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 9. Dezember 2023 | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II | 28 | : | 24 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | SV Seulberg | 24 | : | 25 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 3. Februar 2024 | TV Petterweil III | 27 | : | 31 | H | |||||
14. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II | 24 | : | 26 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II | 22 | : | 36 | A | |||||
16. Spiel | Verlegt | TG Sachsenhausen | : | H | |||||||
17. Spiel | 23. März 2024 | MSG Eschbach II | : | A | |||||||
18. Spiel | 13. April 2024 | HSG Main-Nidda II | : | A | |||||||
19. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | TSG Oberursel II | : | H | |||||||
20. Spiel | 27. April 2024 | TSG NW Frankfurt | : | A | |||||||
21. Spiel | 5. Mai 2024 | MSG Schwarzbach II | : | H | |||||||
22. Spiel | 12. Mai 2024 | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | |||||||
Sp. | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||
11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 240 | : | 205 | 35 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||
Sp. | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 126 | : | 98 | 28 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||
Sp. | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 114 | : | 107 | 7 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | HSG Goldstein / Schwanheim II zg. | : | |||||||||
2. Spiel | 24. September 2023 | HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten | 24 | : | 27 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 7. Oktober 2023 | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 31 | : | 15 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | TG Sachsenhausen | 24 | : | 20 | A | |||||
5. Spiel | 28. Januar 2024 | TSG Frankfurter Berg | 26 | : | 20 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 12. November 2023 | TSG Münster | 15 | : | 34 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2023 | HSG Main-Nidda | 20 | : | 17 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | HSG Goldstein / Schwanheim II zg. | : | |||||||||
9. Spiel | 3. Februar 2024 | HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten | 20 | : | 17 | H | |||||
10. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 20 | : | 22 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 2. März 2024 | TG Sachsenhausen | 34 | : | 11 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | TSG Frankfurter Berg | 26 | : | 21 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 10. März 2024 | TSG Münster | 0 | : | 1 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 28. April 2024 | HSG Main-Nidda | : | H |
Gesamtbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
14 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | : | 12 | 29 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 3 | 21 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | : | 9 | 8 |
Datum | Gegner | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | ||||||||||||||
1. Spiel | Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023 | VfL Goldstein | H | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
2. Spiel | Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023 | TG Naurod II | H | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
3. Spiel | Samstag, 11. November 2023 | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt | A | 3 | : | 2 | X | ||||||||||||
4. Spiel | Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | TV Bommersheim III | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
5. Spiel | Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
6. Spiel | Sonntag, 26. November 2023 | SpVgg Hochheim | A | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
7. Spiel | Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 | Eintracht Wiesbaden III | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
8. Spiel | Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 | TV Bommersheim III | A | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
9. Spiel | Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024 | SpVgg Hochheim | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
10. Spiel | Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024 | Eintracht Wiesbaden III | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
11. Spiel | Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 | VfL Goldstein | A | 3 | : | 2 | X | ||||||||||||
12. Spiel | Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 | TG Naurod II | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
13. Spiel | Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 | Frankfurter VV | H | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
14. Spiel | Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | Frankfurter VV | A | 2 | : | 3 | x |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
11 | 12 | : | 10 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 260 | : | 238 | 22 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
5 | 8 | : | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 124 | : | 103 | 21 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
6 | 4 | : | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 136 | : | 135 | 1 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 10. September 2023 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III | 32 | : | 24 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | TG Sachsenhausen II | 34 | : | 32 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | 8. Oktober 2023 | HSG Main-Nidda III | 0 | : | 1 | W | A | ||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II | 35 | : | 22 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 4. November 2023 | X | TSG Eddersheim III (a.K.) | 29 | : | 27 | A | ||||
6. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | SV Seulberg II | 24 | : | 25 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 18. November 2023 | X | TSG NW Frankfurt II (a.K.) | 0 | : | 1 | W | A | |||
8. Spiel | X | MSG Eschbach III (a.K.) zg. | : | ||||||||
9. Spiel | 16. Dezember 2023 | FTG Frankfurt II | 30 | : | 36 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim III | 30 | : | 24 | H | |||||
11. Spiel | 3. Februar 2024 | TG Sachsenhausen II | 24 | : | 31 | A | |||||
12. Spiel | 17. Februar 2024 | HSG Main-Nidda III | 1 | : | 0 | W | H | ||||
13. Spiel | 3. März 2024 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II | 26 | : | 12 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | X | TSG Eddersheim III (a.K.) | 1 | : | 0 | W | H | |||
15. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | SV Seulberg II | 24 | : | 31 | A | |||||
16. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | X | TSG NW Frankfurt II (a.K.) | : | H | ||||||
17. Spiel | X | MSG Eschbach III (a.K.) zg. | : | ||||||||
18. Spiel | 11. Mai 2024 | FTG Frankfurt II | : | H |