Private Sportpage
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | Basketball Löwen Braunschweig | 13. November 2021 | 65 | : | 86 | A | ||
Achtelfinal | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 3. Oktober 2021 | 75 | : | 67 | H |
07. Nov | SC Reken 24/15 | - | FC Marbeck 58 II | 7 | : | 3 |
TSV Raesfeld | - | SSV Rhade II | 0 | : | 13 | |
TuS Henrichenburg | - | DJK Spvgg. Herten II | 0 | : | 10 | |
VfB Hüls | - | SW Meckinghoven | 2 | : | 3 | |
FC Marl | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 2 | : | 10 | |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Lembeck | - | SSV Rhade III zg. | : |
07. Nov | SC Marl-Hamm | - | SG Borken II | 2 | : | 2 | |
SV Lembeck | - | Westfalia Gemen II | 1 | : | 1 | ||
TuS Velen | - | TuS Sythen | 4 | : | 1 | ||
FC RW Dorsten | - | Fenerbahce Marl | 3 | : | 3 | ||
TuS Gahlen | - | TuS 05 Sinsen II | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
ETuS Haltern | - | SC Reken II | 5 | : | 0 | ||
1.SC BW Wulfen | - | BVH Dorsten | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 II | - | TSV Raesfeld | 0 | : | 0 |
07. Nov | SuS Bertlich | - | SV Hochlar 28 | 3 | : | 3 |
FC Leusberg | - | SV Borussia Ahsen | 0 | : | 4 | |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim | - | Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | 7 | : | 2 | |
DTSG Herten | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 1 | : | 7 | |
Westfalia Vinnum | - | DJK Spvgg. Herten | 2 | : | 1 | |
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | - | SV Vestia Disteln II | 2 | : | 0 | |
SW Meckinghoven | - | SW Röllinghausen | 3 | : | 6 | |
VfB Waltrop | - | FC/JS Hillerheide | 1 | : | 6 |
05. Nov | SSV Rhade | - | Viktoria Heiden II | 3 | : | 0 |
07. Nov | SG Hoxfeld-Burlo II | - | TuS Velen II | 6 | : | 0 |
VfL Ramsdorf II | - | TSV Raesfeld II | 3 | : | 1 | |
Eintracht Erle | - | SG Hoxfeld-Burlo III | 4 | : | 1 | |
FC Marbeck | - | SV Illerhusen | 4 | : | 0 |
07. Nov | SV Lembeck II | - | FC Marl II | 1 | : | 1 |
1.SC BW Wulfen II | - | TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 | 0 | : | 2 | |
TuS Gahlen II | - | Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 III | 5 | : | 0 | |
SuS GW Barkenberg | - | SV Lippramsdorf II | 6 | : | 1 | |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten | - | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II | 4 | : | 3 | |
SuS Polsum | - | SV Dorsten-Hardt II | 1 | : | 1 |
29. Aug | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | - | SF Stuckenbusch II | 2 | : | 4 |
07. Nov | SV Vestia Disteln III | - | SSC Recklinghausen | 2 | : | 3 |
Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 | - | SW Röllinghausen II | 0 | : | 2 | |
06. Feb | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | - | SC Herten | 0 | : | 0 |
23. Feb | SG Hillen | - | SV Hochlar 28 II | 0 | : | 4 |
07. Nov | SG Suderwich II | - | Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 2 | : | 0 | W |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 0 | ||
FC Spvgg Oberwiese | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 1 | : | 2 | ||
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | - | Spvgg.Erkenschwick II | 4 | : | 3 | ||
SV Bossendorf | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 4 | ||
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 1 | : | 2 |
07. Nov | SW Lembeck III | - | SG Hoxfeld-Burlo IV | 2 | : | 5 |
1.SC BW Wulfen III | - | TuS Velen III | 10 | : | 0 | |
SSV Rhade II | - | SG Borken III | 4 | : | 3 | |
Westfalia Gemen IV | - | TSV Raesfeld III | 1 | : | 1 | |
FC Marbeck II | - | VfL Ramsdorf III | 1 | : | 1 | |
SC Reken IV | - | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 1 | : | 3 | |
Viktoria Heiden III | - | SV Adler Weseke III | 1 | : | 5 | |
SC Reken V | - | BVH Dorsten II | 1 | : | 1 |
05. Nov | SuS Polsum II | - | SuS GW Barkenberg III | 2 | : | 3 |
07. Nov | SC Marl-Hamm II | - | SuS GW Barkenberg II | 7 | : | 3 |
Fenerbahce Marl II | - | TuS Sythen II | 4 | : | 1 | |
FC RW Dorsten II | - | BVH Dorsten III | 1 | : | 5 | |
ETuS Haltern II | - | TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 II | 2 | : | 5 | |
SC Marl-Hamm III | - | FC Marl III | 2 | : | 6 |
07. Nov | SV Westerholt III zg. | - | SC Herten II | : | ||
SW Meckinghoven II | - | SG Horneburg 2020 | 1 | : | 1 | |
SuS Bertlich III | - | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 4 | : | 1 | |
SV Westerholt II | - | DJK Spvgg Herten II | 3 | : | 3 | |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 0 | : | 7 | |
SV Hullern | - | SSC Recklinghausen III | 5 | : | 3 | |
06. Feb | FC Leusberg II | - | SSC Recklinghausen II | 0 | : | 4 |
07. Nov | SV Bossendorf III | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick II | 3 | : | 4 |
Westfalia Vinnum II | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 0 | : | 3 | |
Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 II | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick II | 0 | : | 1 | |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | - | Eintracht Waltrop | 2 | : | 6 | |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | - | SW Meckinghoven III | 3 | : | 0 | |
VfB Waltrop II | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 9 | : | 2 | |
TuS Henrichenburg III | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen II | 2 | : | 2 |