Ersteigert für den GUTEN ZWECK
Private Sportpage
31. Mrz | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | SV Meppen | 3 | : | 0 |
01. Apr | Viktoria Köln | - | SC Verl | 2 | : | 1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1 | : | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | FSV Zwickau | 4 | : | 3 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | SC Freiburg II | 2 | : | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | - | Hallescher FC | 0 | : | 0 | |
02. Apr | VfL Osnabrück | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0 | : | 1 |
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 2 | : | 1 | |
03. Apr | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1 | : | 3 |
25. Apr | MSV Duisburg | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 2 | : | 2 |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
20 | 39 | : | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 161 | : | 30 | 131 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
10 | 19 | : | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 77 | : | 14 | 63 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
10 | 20 | : | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 84 | : | 16 | 68 |
Datum | Gegner | |||||||
1. Spiel | 24. September 2022 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 10 | : | 0 | H | ||
2. Spiel | 2. Oktober 2022 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 9 | : | 1 | A | ||
3. Spiel | 8. Oktober 2022 | Tischtennisclub Elz | 8 | : | 2 | H | ||
4. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2022 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 9 | : | 1 | H | ||
5. Spiel | 16. Oktober 2022 | Gießener SV II | 7 | : | 3 | A | ||
6. Spiel | 22. Oktober 2022 | TV 1892 Großen-Linden | 10 | : | 0 | H | ||
7. Spiel | TuS 1884 Kriftel zg. | : | ||||||
8. Spiel | 12. November 2022 | TTC Langen 1950 | 7 | : | 3 | A | ||
9. Spiel | 19. November 2022 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II | 8 | : | 2 | H | ||
10. Spiel | 26. November 2022 | TuS Hornau | 10 | : | 0 | H | ||
11. Spiel | 4. Dezember 2022 | Gießener SV | 7 | : | 3 | A | ||
12. Spiel | 14. Januar 2023 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 9 | : | 1 | H | ||
13. Spiel | 28. Januar 2023 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II | 9 | : | 1 | A | ||
14. Spiel | 11. Februar 2023 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 9 | : | 1 | A | ||
15. Spiel | TuS 1884 Kriftel zg. | : | ||||||
16. Spiel | 25. Februar 2023 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 9 | : | 1 | A | ||
17. Spiel | 5. März 2023 | TuS Hornau | 10 | : | 0 | A | ||
18. Spiel | 11. März 2023 | Gießener SV | 7 | : | 3 | H | ||
19. Spiel | 12. März 2023 | TV 1892 Großen-Linden | 9 | : | 1 | A | ||
20. Spiel | 18. März 2023 | Gießener SV II | 10 | : | 0 | H | ||
21. Spiel | 25. März 2023 | TTC Langen 1950 | 5 | : | 5 | H | ||
22. Spiel | 2. April 2023 | Tischtennisclub Elz | 8 | : | 2 | A |