Meister der Kreisliga A1 - HA - 2017 - SV Fortuna Hagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gesamttabelle | 22. Mai. 2017 | ||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | To | re | Diff. | ||
1 | SV Fortuna Hagen | 26 | 71 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 122 | : | 26 | 96 | |
2 | SV Hohenlimburg II | 26 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 109 | : | 30 | 79 | |
3 | TSV Fichte Hagen | 26 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 87 | : | 37 | 50 | |
4 | SpVg. Hagen 1911 II | 26 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 104 | : | 59 | 45 | |
5 | Cemspor 96 Hagen | 26 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 106 | : | 80 | 26 | |
6 | FC Kurdistan | 26 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 67 | : | 63 | 4 | |
7 | SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 85 | : | 59 | 26 | |
8 | FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | 26 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 60 | : | 51 | 9 | |
9 | Al Seddiq Hagen | 26 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 59 | : | 83 | -24 | |
10 | FC Polonia Hagen | 26 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 52 | : | 110 | -58 | |
11 | SC Concordia Hagen | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 54 | : | 80 | -26 | |
12 | SV Boele-Kabel | 26 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 33 | : | 107 | -74 | |
13 | TSK Hohenlimburg | 26 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 42 | : | 119 | -77 | |
14 | FC Iliria Hagen | 26 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 45 | : | 121 | -76 | |
15 | Blau-Weiß Vorhalle zg. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
16 | SG Hohenlimburg / Holthausen zg. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
21. Mai | Al Seddiq Hagen | - | SV Hohenlimburg II | 2 | : | 12 |
TSK Hohenlimburg | - | FC Iliria Hagen | 1 | : | 5 | |
FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | - | SpVg. Hagen 1911 II | 0 | : | 2 | |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | - | TSV Fichte Hagen | 2 | : | 3 | |
SC Concordia Hagen | - | FC Kurdistan | 8 | : | 3 | |
FC Polonia Hagen | - | Cemspor 96 Hagen | 3 | : | 5 |
Gesamttabelle | 22. Mai. 2017 | ||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | To | re | Diff. | ||
1 | BW Voerde | 30 | 72 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 93 | : | 28 | 65 | |
2 | VfB Schwelm | 30 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 88 | : | 49 | 39 | |
3 | FC Herdecke-Ende | 30 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 105 | : | 40 | 65 | |
4 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 30 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 81 | : | 35 | 46 | |
5 | TuS Ennepetal II | 30 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 69 | : | 51 | 18 | |
6 | TSG Herdecke | 30 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 59 | : | 49 | 10 | |
7 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 54 | : | 67 | -13 | |
8 | SpVg. Linderhausen | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 57 | : | 85 | -28 | |
9 | SuS Volmarstein | 30 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51 | : | 54 | -3 | |
10 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 30 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47 | : | 62 | -15 | |
11 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 30 | 35 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 60 | : | 66 | -6 | |
12 | TuS Esborn | 30 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 50 | : | 71 | -21 | |
13 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 30 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 48 | : | 85 | -37 | |
14 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 55 | : | 63 | -8 | |
15 | TuS Wengern | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36 | : | 88 | -52 | |
16 | SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 41 | : | 101 | -60 |
21. Mai | SC Obersprockhövel II | - | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 3 | : | 0 |
FSV Gevelsberg II | - | TuS Hasslinghausen | 4 | : | 2 | |
SuS Volmarstein | - | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 1 | : | 4 | |
SpVg. Linderhausen | - | TSG Herdecke | 6 | : | 1 | |
FC Herdecke-Ende | - | TuS Wengern | 13 | : | 3 | |
TuS Esborn | - | BW Voerde | 4 | : | 4 | |
TSG Sprockhövel II | - | TuS Ennepetal II | 0 | : | 1 | |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | - | VfB Schwelm | 1 | : | 4 |
14. Mai | SV Hohenlimburg II | - | FC Iliria Hagen | 10 | : | 5 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 II | - | Al Seddiq Hagen | 7 | : | 3 | |
FC Kurdistan | - | FC Polonia Hagen | 6 | : | 2 | |
SV Boele-Kabel | - | SC Concordia Hagen | 1 | : | 0 | |
SV Fortuna Hagen | - | FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | 2 | : | 2 | |
Cemspor 96 Hagen | - | SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | 2 | : | 8 |
14. Mai | SC Obersprockhövel II | - | FSV Gevelsberg II | 4 | : | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal II | - | TuS Esborn | 2 | : | 4 | ||
SV Ararat Gevelsberg | - | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 1 | : | 3 | ||
TuS Hasslinghausen | - | SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | 7 | : | 3 | ||
VfB Schwelm | - | TSG Sprockhövel II | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
BW Voerde | - | FC Herdecke-Ende | 0 | : | 2 | ||
TuS Wengern | - | SpVg. Linderhausen | 3 | : | 4 | ||
TSG Herdecke | - | SuS Volmarstein | 1 | : | 4 |
02. Mai | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | - | SpVg. Linderhausen | 1 | : | 1 |
09. Mai | VfB Schwelm | - | FSV Gevelsberg II | 2 | : | 4 |
BW Voerde | - | TSG Sprockhövel II | 3 | : | 0 | |
TuS Wengern | - | TuS Esborn | 2 | : | 6 | |
TSG Herdecke | - | FC Herdecke-Ende | 3 | : | 1 | |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | - | SuS Volmarstein | 5 | : | 0 | |
TuS Hasslinghausen | - | SC Obersprockhövel II | 3 | : | 2 | |
11. Mai | TuS Ennepetal II | - | SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | 3 | : | 1 |
09. Mai | SV Fortuna Hagen | - | SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | 6 | : | 1 |
SV Hohenlimburg II | - | FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | 2 | : | 2 | |
10. Mai | TSV Fichte Hagen | - | FC Polonia Hagen | 3 | : | 2 |
11. Mai | SV Boele-Kabel | - | TSK Hohenlimburg | 2 | : | 1 |
Cemspor 96 Hagen | - | SC Concordia Hagen | 2 | : | 4 | |
FC Iliria Hagen | - | Al Seddiq Hagen | 1 | : | 1 |
07. Mai | SV Hohenlimburg II | - | SpVg. Hagen 1911 II | 3 | : | 2 |
Al Seddiq Hagen | - | SV Fortuna Hagen | 2 | : | 5 | |
SC Concordia Hagen | - | TSK Hohenlimburg | 7 | : | 2 | |
FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | - | TSV Fichte Hagen | 2 | : | 0 | |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | - | FC Kurdistan | 7 | : | 6 | |
FC Polonia Hagen | - | SV Boele-Kabel | 3 | : | 3 |
07. Mai | SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | - | SC Obersprockhövel II | 0 | : | 8 |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | - | FSV Gevelsberg II | 0 | : | 2 | |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg | - | TSG Herdecke | 1 | : | 0 | |
SpVg. Linderhausen | - | BW Voerde | 0 | : | 3 | |
FC Herdecke-Ende | - | TuS Ennepetal II | 2 | : | 2 | |
TuS Esborn | - | VfB Schwelm | 2 | : | 8 | |
TSG Sprockhövel II | - | TuS Hasslinghausen | 0 | : | 6 | |
12. Mai | SuS Volmarstein | - | TuS Wengern | 1 | : | 0 |
30. Apr | SpVg. Hagen 1911 II | - | FC Iliria Hagen | 7 | : | 2 |
Al Seddiq Hagen | - | TSV Fichte Hagen | 1 | : | 3 | |
SV Fortuna Hagen | - | SV Hohenlimburg II | 2 | : | 0 | |
TSK Hohenlimburg | - | FC Polonia Hagen | 2 | : | 2 | |
SV Boele-Kabel | - | SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | 0 | : | 4 | |
Cemspor 96 Hagen | - | FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | 3 | : | 6 |
30. Apr | SC Obersprockhövel II | - | TSG Sprockhövel II | 7 | : | 0 |
TuS Ennepetal II | - | SpVg. Linderhausen | 5 | : | 0 | |
FSV Gevelsberg II | - | SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | 5 | : | 1 | |
TSG Herdecke | - | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 2 | : | 2 | |
TuS Wengern | - | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 0 | : | 1 | |
TuS Hasslinghausen | - | TuS Esborn | 2 | : | 0 | |
VfB Schwelm | - | FC Herdecke-Ende | 2 | : | 7 | |
BW Voerde | - | SuS Volmarstein | 5 | : | 0 |
23. Apr | SpVg. Hagen 1911 II | - | SV Fortuna Hagen | 1 | : | 6 |
FC Iliria Hagen | - | SC Concordia Hagen | 1 | : | 2 | |
SV Hohenlimburg II | - | TSV Fichte Hagen | 4 | : | 0 | |
Al Seddiq Hagen | - | Cemspor 96 Hagen | 3 | : | 7 | |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | - | TSK Hohenlimburg | 5 | : | 2 | |
FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | - | FC Kurdistan | 1 | : | 2 |
23. Apr | TuS Esborn | - | SC Obersprockhövel II | 2 | : | 1 |
TSG Sprockhövel II | - | FSV Gevelsberg II | 0 | : | 5 | |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | - | SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | 1 | : | 2 | |
TSG Herdecke | - | TuS Wengern | 2 | : | 4 | |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg | - | BW Voerde | 1 | : | 4 | |
SuS Volmarstein | - | TuS Ennepetal II | 1 | : | 2 | |
SpVg. Linderhausen | - | VfB Schwelm | 0 | : | 3 | |
FC Herdecke-Ende | - | TuS Hasslinghausen | 1 | : | 0 |
09. Apr | FC Kurdistan | - | Al Seddiq Hagen | 3 | : | 2 |
SV Fortuna Hagen | - | FC Iliria Hagen | 7 | : | 1 | |
TSV Fichte Hagen | - | SpVg. Hagen 1911 II | 1 | : | 3 | |
SC Concordia Hagen | - | FC Polonia Hagen | 2 | : | 3 | |
SV Boele-Kabel | - | FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen | 3 | : | 3 | |
Cemspor 96 Hagen | - | SV Hohenlimburg II | 2 | : | 8 |
09. Apr | TuS Ennepetal II | - | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 3 | : | 1 |
SC Obersprockhövel II | - | FC Herdecke-Ende | 1 | : | 2 | |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II | - | TSG Sprockhövel II | 1 | : | 0 | |
FSV Gevelsberg II | - | TuS Esborn | 1 | : | 1 | |
TuS Wengern | - | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 5 | : | 1 | |
BW Voerde | - | TSG Herdecke | 1 | : | 0 | |
TuS Hasslinghausen | - | SpVg. Linderhausen | 2 | : | 3 | |
VfB Schwelm | - | SuS Volmarstein | 1 | : | 3 |