Meister der Kreisliga B4 - RE - 2017 - DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gesamttabelle | 29. Mai. 2017 | ||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | To | re | Diff. | ||
1 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 32 | 80 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 116 | : | 40 | 76 | |
2 | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 32 | 79 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 151 | : | 39 | 112 | |
3 | SV Herta 1923 RE | 32 | 74 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 140 | : | 62 | 78 | |
4 | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 32 | 70 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 105 | : | 47 | 58 | |
5 | FC Marl III | 32 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 107 | : | 66 | 41 | |
6 | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 32 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 118 | : | 77 | 41 | |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 32 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 90 | : | 69 | 21 | |
8 | SV Horneburg 1948 | 32 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 88 | : | 90 | -2 | |
9 | Kültürspor Datteln | 32 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 74 | : | 86 | -12 | |
10 | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 32 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 70 | : | 80 | -10 | |
11 | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 32 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 81 | : | 105 | -24 | |
12 | SU Wacker Süd RE | 32 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 95 | : | 116 | -21 | |
13 | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 32 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 61 | : | 92 | -31 | |
14 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 32 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 68 | : | 134 | -66 | |
15 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 32 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 65 | : | 124 | -59 | |
16 | Westfalia Vinnum II | 32 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 25 | : | 152 | -127 | |
17 | SV Bossendorf II | 32 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 55 | : | 130 | -75 | |
18 | VfB Waltrop II (zg.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
28. Mai. | Kültürspor Datteln | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 1 | : | 7 |
SV Bossendorf II | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 2 | : | 6 | |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 0 | : | 2 | |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | FC Marl III | 5 | : | 5 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 7 | : | 1 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 4 | : | 0 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 8 | : | 4 | |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 5 | : | 2 |
17. Mai. | FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 4 | : | 0 |
21. Mai. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 3 | : | 3 |
FC Marl III | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 0 | : | 3 | |
TuS Henrichenburg II | - | SV Bossendorf II | 7 | : | 2 | |
SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 4 | : | 4 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 11 | : | 0 | |
SU Wacker Süd RE | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 6 | : | 8 | |
Kültürspor Datteln | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 4 |
11. Mai. | SV Bossendorf II | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 7 | : | 2 |
14. Mai. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 1 | : | 4 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 4 | : | 3 | |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 5 | : | 3 | |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | FC Marl III | 2 | : | 7 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 14 | : | 0 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 6 | : | 2 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 6 |
7. Mai. | SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 2 | : | 0 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 1 | : | 3 | |
Westfalia Vinnum II | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 0 | : | 5 | |
TuS Henrichenburg II | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 3 | : | 8 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 3 | : | 0 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | FC Marl III | 2 | : | 6 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | SV Bossendorf II | 9 | : | 1 | |
SU Wacker Süd RE | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 1 |
30. Apr. | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 2 | : | 1 | |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 2 | : | 4 | ||
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 4 | : | 4 | ||
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 10 | : | 0 | ||
SV Bossendorf II | - | FC Marl III | 1 | : | 3 | ||
Kültürspor Datteln | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 0 | : | 2 | ||
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 4 |
23. Apr. | TuS Henrichenburg II | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 1 | : | 2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 0 | |
FC Marl III | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 8 | : | 2 | |
Westfalia Vinnum II | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 4 | |
SU Wacker Süd RE | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 6 | : | 1 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 2 | : | 0 | |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 5 | : | 1 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 1 | : | 0 |
17. Apr. | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 0 | : | 3 |
SV Bossendorf II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 2 | : | 9 | |
SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 1 | : | 4 | |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 7 | : | 0 | |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | FC Marl III | 2 | : | 1 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 1 | : | 4 | |
Kültürspor Datteln | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 3 | : | 1 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 4 | : | 3 |
12. Apr. | TuS Henrichenburg II | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 4 | : | 2 | |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Westfalia Vinnum II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 1 | : | 3 | ||
13. Apr. | SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | : | 1 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 5 | : | 1 | ||
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | SV Bossendorf II | 2 | : | 0 | W | |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 5 | : | 2 | ||
FC Marl III | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 2 |
9. Apr. | SV Bossendorf II | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 2 | : | 4 |
SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 3 | : | 0 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 1 | : | 2 | |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | FC Marl III | 2 | : | 2 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 2 | : | 4 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 | : | 4 | |
SU Wacker Süd RE | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | : | 3 | |
20. Apr. | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 6 | : | 0 |
2. Apr. | Westfalia Vinnum II | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 1 | : | 5 |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 0 | : | 2 | |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 3 | |
FC Marl III | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 1 | : | 4 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 2 | : | 1 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 9 | : | 0 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SV Bossendorf II | 3 | : | 0 | |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 4 | : | 1 |
24. Mrz. | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 2 | : | 2 |
26. Mrz. | SV Bossendorf II | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 2 | : | 5 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 3 | : | 0 | |
TuS Henrichenburg II | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 2 | : | 2 | |
SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | FC Marl III | 0 | : | 8 | |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 | : | 1 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 3 | |
SU Wacker Süd RE | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 1 |
19. Mrz. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 2 | : | 2 |
FC Marl III | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 4 | : | 3 | |
SV Bossendorf II | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 1 | : | 6 | |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 5 | |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | : | 0 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 6 | : | 1 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 10 | : | 0 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 4 | : | 2 |
12. Mrz. | SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 0 | : | 2 | W |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 3 | : | 0 | ||
SV Bossendorf II | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 3 | : | 8 | ||
Westfalia Vinnum II | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 6 | ||
TuS Henrichenburg II | - | FC Marl III | 4 | : | 4 | ||
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 7 | : | 5 | ||
Kültürspor Datteln | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 1 | : | 1 | ||
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 13 | : | 0 |
5. Mrz. | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 1 | : | 2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 4 | : | 2 | |
FC Marl III | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 6 | : | 0 | |
SV Bossendorf II | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 5 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | : | 4 | |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 9 | : | 2 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | SV Titania Erkenschwick | 3 | : | 4 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | 4 | : | 3 |
19. Feb. | DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | SV Herta 1923 RE | 1 | : | 5 | |
TuS Henrichenburg II | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 1 | : | 6 | ||
SV Borussia Ahsen II | - | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 2 | : | 3 | ||
SU Wacker Süd RE | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kültürspor Datteln | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | 5 | : | 0 | W | |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | - | SV Bossendorf II | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | - | SV Horneburg 1948 | 4 | : | 0 | ||
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | FC Marl III | 1 | : | 3 |
12. Feb. | SV Bossendorf II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | 2 | : | 3 |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | - | SU Wacker Süd RE | 1 | : | 6 | |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II | - | Rot Weiß Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 4 | |
SV Horneburg 1948 | - | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 0 | : | 3 | |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | : | 0 | |
SV Herta 1923 RE | - | FC Marl III | 1 | : | 4 | |
25. Feb. | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 3 | : | 0 |
27. Apr. | FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 3 | : | 3 |