09. Mai
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
:
2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
RB Leipzig
2
:
4
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
:
3
SpVg Berghofen
-
Borussia Bocholt
0
:
1
09. Mai
SG 99 Andernach
-
FCB München II
3
:
1
1.FC Köln
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
7
:
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1
:
1
1.FFC Niederkirchen
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
1
:
1
02. Mai
Borussia Bocholt
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
:
0
RB Leipzig
-
SpVg Berghofen
3
:
1
FSV Gütersloh
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1
:
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
:
1
02. Mai
FCB München II
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
:
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
1.FC Köln
0
:
1
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
SG 99 Andernach
3
:
2
26. Mai
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
2
:
0
28. Apr
SpVg Berghofen
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
:
2
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
:
1
Borussia Bocholt
-
RB Leipzig
3
:
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
FSV Gütersloh
0
:
1
28. Apr
1.FC Köln
-
FCB München II
3
:
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
3
:
3
1.FFC Niederkirchen
-
SG 99 Andernach
0
:
2
19. Mai
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
1
:
2
25. Apr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Borussia Bocholt
3
:
1
RB Leipzig
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
:
1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
4
FSV Gütersloh
-
SpVg Berghofen
3
:
0
25. Apr
SG 99 Andernach
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
3
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
1.FC Köln
3
:
3
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
5
:
0
06. Mai
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
:
2
18. Apr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
RB Leipzig
3
:
1
FSV Gütersloh
-
Borussia Bocholt
3
:
1
05. Mai
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
SpVg Berghofen
4
:
0
06. Mai
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
0
:
2
17. Apr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
1
18. Apr
FCB München II
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
:
0
SG 99 Andernach
-
1.FC Köln
1
:
3
19. Mai
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
6
:
0
11. Apr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1
:
3
RB Leipzig
-
FSV Gütersloh
0
:
2
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
:
1
Borussia Bocholt
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
:
2
11. Apr
1.FFC Niederkirchen
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
0
:
5
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
3
:
0
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
FCB München II
0
:
2
21. Apr
1.FC Köln
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
4
:
0
03. Apr
FSV Gütersloh
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
:
1
04. Apr
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
RB Leipzig
1
:
4
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
SpVg Berghofen
5
:
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
0
04. Apr
FCB München II
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1
:
1
1.FFC Niederkirchen
-
1.FC Köln
0
:
4
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
2
SG 99 Andernach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
:
2
31. Mrz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
:
0
SpVg Berghofen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
1
FSV Gütersloh
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
4
:
1
01. Apr
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
Borussia Bocholt
3
:
0
31. Mrz
FCB München II
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
0
:
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
1
:
1
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
SG 99 Andernach
0
:
2
01. Apr
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
2
28. Mrz
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
SpVg Berghofen
1
:
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Borussia Bocholt
1
:
3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
FSV Gütersloh
0
:
3
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
RB Leipzig
1
:
1
28. Mrz
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
FCB München II
2
:
4
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
3
:
0
1.FC Köln
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
:
0
SG 99 Andernach
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
3
:
2