30. Okt |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
4 |
: |
0 |
TuS Niederaden |
- |
SC Drolshagen |
5 |
: |
2 |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Oesbern |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SV Höntrop |
0 |
: |
2 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
3 |
23. Okt |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
TuS Niederaden |
6 |
: |
1 |
SC Drolshagen |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SV Oesbern |
1 |
: |
4 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Höntrop |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
7 |
: |
0 |
16. Okt |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SC Drolshagen |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Oesbern |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
W |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
TuS Niederaden |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
SV Höntrop |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
09. Okt |
SC Drolshagen |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
10 |
: |
0 |
TuS Niederaden |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Oesbern |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Höntrop |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
2 |
: |
0 |
23. Sep |
SV Oesbern |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
0 |
: |
1 |
02. Okt |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SV Höntrop |
0 |
: |
2 |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
TuS Niederaden |
4 |
: |
3 |
21. Okt |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SC Drolshagen |
5 |
: |
3 |
25. Sep |
SC Drolshagen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Niederaden |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
2 |
: |
3 |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
0 |
: |
2 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Höntrop |
- |
SV Oesbern |
3 |
: |
1 |
18. Sep |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
TuS Niederaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
SV Höntrop |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
4 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
19. Nov |
SV Oesbern |
- |
SC Drolshagen |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. Sep |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
5 |
: |
2 |
SC Drolshagen |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
0 |
: |
2 |
TuS Niederaden |
- |
SV Oesbern |
0 |
: |
7 |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Höntrop |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
4 |
: |
3 |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
2 |
: |
2 |
04. Sep |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SpVg Berghofen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
- |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Oesbern |
- |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickerder SC |
- |
TuS Niederaden |
1 |
: |
6 |
SG Lütgendortmund |
- |
SC Drolshagen |
2 |
: |
0 |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
- |
SV Höntrop |
4 |
: |
3 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
28. Aug |
SpVg Berghofen II |
- |
SV Oesbern |
6 |
: |
1 |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg |
- |
SV Waldesrand Linden |
4 |
: |
2 |
SC Drolshagen |
- |
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Niederaden |
- |
SG Lütgendortmund |
1 |
: |
5 |
SF Westfalia Hagen |
- |
Holzwickerder SC |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Union BO-Bergen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Höntrop |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
1 |
: |
3 |