FC Marl - Frauen - Hallenkreismeisterschaft 15.01.2023
FC Marl gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
3.Spiel | TSV Raesfeld | 3 | : | 1 | 15:22:00 | |||
2.Spiel | DJK Spvgg. Herten | 0 | : | 3 | 13:30:00 | |||
1.Spiel | VfB Hüls | 0 | : | 3 | 11:38:00 |
FC Marl gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
3.Spiel | TSV Raesfeld | 3 | : | 1 | 15:22:00 | |||
2.Spiel | DJK Spvgg. Herten | 0 | : | 3 | 13:30:00 | |||
1.Spiel | VfB Hüls | 0 | : | 3 | 11:38:00 |
U11 Zocas Fußballturniersieger |
||||||||
SV Hochlar 28 gegen | ||||||||
Finale | SuS Polsum | 6 | : | 5 | n.9m | 18:20:00 | ||
Halbfinale | SpVgg Horsthausen | 2 | : | 1 | n.9m | 17:47:00 | ||
Viertelfinale | SV Westerholt | 3 | : | 1 | n.9m | 17:14:00 | ||
3.Spiel | SG Suderwich | 1 | : | 0 | 16:52:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SV Westerholt | 3 | : | 0 | 15:46:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SG Hillen | 0 | : | 0 | 14:40:00 |
n.9m | |||||||||||||
18:20 | SV Hochlar 28 | 6 | - | 5 | SuS Polsum | 1 | : | 1 | 5 | : | 4 |
2.Platz U11 Zocas Fußballturnier |
||||||||
SuS Polsum gegen | ||||||||
Finale | SV Hichlar 28 | 5 | : | 6 | n.9m | 18:20:00 | ||
Halbfinale | SG Hillen | 3 | : | 0 | 17:58:00 | |||
Viertelfinale | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 2 | : | 1 | 17:25:00 | |||
3.Spiel | SW Röllinghausen U11 II | 0 | : | 0 | 16:19:00 | |||
2.Spiel | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 2 | 15:24:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SpVgg Horsthausen III | 1 | : | 0 | 14:07:00 |
3.Platz U11 Zocas Fußballturnier |
||||||||
SpVgg Horsthausen gegen | ||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | SG Hillen | 5 | : | 0 | 18:09:00 | |||
Halbfinale | SV Hochlar | 1 | : | 2 | n.9m | 17:47:00 | ||
Viertelfinale | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 0 | 17:03:00 | |||
3.Spiel | Sickingmühler SV | 4 | : | 0 | 16:08:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 1 | : | 1 | 14:51:00 | |||
1.Spiel | VfB Habinghorst | 6 | : | 0 | 13:45:00 |
18:09 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 5 | - | 0 | SG Hillen |
SG Hillen gegen | ||||||||
Finale | SpVgg Horsthausen | 0 | : | 5 | 18:09:00 | |||
Halbfinale | SuS Polsum | 0 | : | 3 | 17:58:00 | |||
Viertelfinale | SpVgg Hortshausen III | 2 | : | 1 | 17:36:00 | |||
3.Spiel | SV Westerholt | 1 | : | 1 | 16:41:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SG Suderwich | 7 | : | 1 | 15:35:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SV Hochlar 28 | 0 | : | 0 | 14:40:00 |
n.9m | |||||||||||||
17:47 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 1 | - | 2 | SV Hochlar 28 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | : | 2 | ||
17:58 | SuS Polsum | 3 | - | 0 | SG Hillen | 3 | : | 0 |
n.9m | |||||||||||||
17:03 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 2 | - | 0 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 2 | : | 0 | |||||
17:14 | SV Hochlar 28 | 3 | - | 1 | SV Westerholt | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | ||
17:25 | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 1 | - | 2 | SuS Polsum | 1 | : | 2 | |||||
17:36 | SpVgg Horsthausen III | 1 | - | 2 | SG Hillen | 1 | : | 2 |
SV Westerholt gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | SV Hochlar 28 | 1 | : | 3 | n.9m | 17:14:00 | ||
3.Spiel | SG Hillen | 1 | : | 1 | 16:41:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SV Hochlar 28 | 0 | : | 3 | 15:46:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SG Suderwich | 1 | : | 0 | 14:29:00 |
SpVgg Horsthausen III gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | SG Hillen | 1 | : | 2 | 17:36:00 | |||
3.Spiel | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 0 | 16:30:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SW Röllinghausen U11 II | 3 | : | 0 | 15:13:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SuS Polsum | 0 | : | 1 | 14:07:00 |
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | SpVgg Horsthausen | 0 | : | 2 | 17:03:00 | |||
3.Spiel | SpVgg Horsthausen III | 0 | : | 1 | 16:30:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SuS Polsum | 2 | : | 0 | 15:24:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SW Röllinghausen U11 II | 1 | : | 0 | 14:18:00 |
SW Röllinghausen U11 gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | SuS Polsum | 1 | : | 2 | 17:25:00 | |||
3.Spiel | VfB Habinghorst | 2 | : | 0 | 15:57:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SpVgg Horsthausen | 1 | : | 1 | 14:51:00 | |||
1.Spiel | Sickingmühler SV | 3 | : | 0 | 13:56:00 |
13:45 | SpVgg Horsthausen | : | VfB Habinghorst | 6 | : | 0 |
13:56 | SW Röllinghausen U11 | : | Sickingmühler SV | 3 | : | 0 |
14:51 | SpVgg Horsthausen | : | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 1 | : | 1 |
15:02 | Sickingmühler SV | : | VfB Habinghorst | 0 | : | 0 |
15:57 | VfB Habinghorst | : | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 0 | : | 2 |
16:08 | Sickingmühler SV | : | SpVgg Horsthausen | 0 | : | 4 |
Platz | Nationalmannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
1 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 1 | 10 |
2 | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 5 |
3 | Sickingmühler SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | -7 |
4 | VfB Habinghorst | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 |
VfB Habinghorst gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
3.Spiel | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 0 | : | 2 | 15:57:00 | |||
2.Spiel | Sickingmühler SV | 0 | : | 0 | 15:02:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SpVgg Horsthausen | 0 | : | 6 | 13:45:00 |
Sickingmühler SV gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
3.Spiel | SpVgg Horsthausen | 0 | : | 4 | 16:08:00 | |||
2.Spiel | VfB Habinghorst | 0 | : | 0 | 15:02:00 | |||
1.Spiel | SW Röllinghausen U11 | 0 | : | 3 | 13:56:00 |
14:07 | SpVgg Horsthausen III | : | SuS Polsum | 0 | : | 1 |
14:18 | SW Röllinghausen U11 II | : | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 1 |
15:13 | SpVgg Horsthausen III | : | SW Röllinghausen U11 II | 3 | : | 0 |
15:24 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | : | SuS Polsum | 2 | : | 0 |
16:19 | SuS Polsum | : | SW Röllinghausen U11 II | 0 | : | 0 |
16:30 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | : | SpVgg Horsthausen III | 0 | : | 1 |
Platz | Nationalmannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
1 | SpVgg Horsthausen III | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 |
2 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 |
3 | SuS Polsum | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 |
4 | SW Röllinghausen U11 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 |
SW Röllinghausen U11 II gegen | ||||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
3.Spiel | SuS Polsum | 0 | : | 0 | 16:19:00 | |||
2.Spiel | SpVgg Horsthausen III | 0 | : | 3 | 15:13:00 | |||
1.Spiel | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 1 | 14:18:00 |