25. Nov
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
FC Inde Hahn
3
:
1
27. Nov
TSC Euskirchen
-
Vfl Alfter
0
:
3
Vfl Rheinbach
-
FC Hennef 05
3
:
2
TSV Germania Windeck
-
Siegburger SV 04
1
:
2
FC Hürth
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1
:
2
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
:
3
FC BW Friesdorf
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
:
0
TV Herkenrath 09
-
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
0
:
0
13. Nov
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
TSV Germania Windeck
3
:
0
FC Hennef 05
-
FC Hürth
1
:
0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
Vfl Rheinbach
4
:
0
FC Inde Hahn
-
FC BW Friesdorf
0
:
0
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
:
1
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
TSC Euskirchen
0
:
4
Siegburger SV 04
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
:
0
Vfl Alfter
-
TV Herkenrath 09
0
:
2
06. Nov
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1
:
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
Vfl Alfter
3
:
1
FC BW Friesdorf
-
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
2
:
3
Vfl Rheinbach
-
FC Inde Hahn
1
:
2
TSV Germania Windeck
-
FC Hennef 05
0
:
1
Siegburger SV 04
-
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
4
:
0
FC Hürth
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3
:
1
TV Herkenrath 09
-
TSC Euskirchen
3
:
2
28. Okt
FC Inde Hahn
-
FC Hürth
1
:
1
29. Okt
Vfl Alfter
-
FC BW Friesdorf
2
:
1
30. Okt
TSC Euskirchen
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
:
1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
Siegburger SV 04
2
:
2
FC Hennef 05
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
:
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
TSV Germania Windeck
2
:
0
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
-
Vfl Rheinbach
3
:
0
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
TV Herkenrath 09
2
:
5
23. Okt
Siegburger SV 04
-
FC Hennef 05
1
:
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3
:
0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
0
:
0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
TV Herkenrath 09
3
:
3
FC BW Friesdorf
-
TSC Euskirchen
0
:
0
Vfl Rheinbach
-
Vfl Alfter
1
:
2
FC Hürth
-
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
4
:
2
TSV Germania Windeck
-
FC Inde Hahn
1
:
1
15. Okt
FC Hennef 05
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1
:
1
16. Okt
TSC Euskirchen
-
Vfl Rheinbach
3
:
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
Siegburger SV 04
0
:
2
FC Inde Hahn
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
6
:
0
Vfl Alfter
-
FC Hürth
4
:
2
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
-
TSV Germania Windeck
2
:
1
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
:
2
TV Herkenrath 09
-
FC BW Friesdorf
2
:
3
09. Okt
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
4
:
1
FC BW Friesdorf
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
:
1
TSV Germania Windeck
-
Vfl Alfter
0
:
5
26. Okt
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
:
0
27. Okt
FC Hennef 05
-
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
1
:
2
TV Herkenrath 09
-
Vfl Rheinbach
2
:
0
02. Nov
Siegburger SV 04
-
FC Inde Hahn
2
:
1
03. Nov
FC Hürth
-
TSC Euskirchen
2
:
1
02. Okt
TSC Euskirchen
-
TSV Germania Windeck
2
:
0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
Vfl Rheinbach
2
:
0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
FC Hennef 05
2
:
2
FC Inde Hahn
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
3
:
1
Vfl Alfter
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
:
2
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
-
Siegburger SV 04
3
:
2
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
FC BW Friesdorf
2
:
0
TV Herkenrath 09
-
FC Hürth
1
:
1
22. Sep
TSV Germania Windeck
-
TV Herkenrath 09
3
:
3
23. Sep
FC Hürth
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
:
1
24. Sep
FC Hennef 05
-
FC Inde Hahn
1
:
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
TSC Euskirchen
3
:
1
25. Sep
Vfl Rheinbach
-
FC BW Friesdorf
0
:
4
28. Sep
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
1
:
0
05. Okt
Siegburger SV 04
-
Vfl Alfter
1
:
1
06. Okt
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
0
:
4
16. Sep
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
TSV Germania Windeck
6
:
0
18. Sep
TSC Euskirchen
-
Siegburger SV 04
1
:
1
FC BW Friesdorf
-
FC Hürth
1
:
0
FC Inde Hahn
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
:
2
Vfl Alfter
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1
:
1
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
-
FC Hennef 05
1
:
0
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
Vfl Rheinbach
4
:
0
TV Herkenrath 09
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
:
4
09. Sep
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
:
2
11. Sep
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
TSC Euskirchen
2
:
1
FC Hennef 05
-
Vfl Alfter
3
:
5
FC Inde Hahn
-
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
6
:
4
FC Hürth
-
Vfl Rheinbach
6
:
0
TSV Germania Windeck
-
FC BW Friesdorf
3
:
1
Siegburger SV 04
-
TV Herkenrath 09
2
:
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
3
:
2
02. Sep
TV Herkenrath 09
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
4
:
1
04. Sep
TSC Euskirchen
-
FC Hennef 05
3
:
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
Siegburger SV 04
1
:
0
FC BW Friesdorf
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
:
3
Vfl Rheinbach
-
TSV Germania Windeck
2
:
3
Vfl Alfter
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3
:
0
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
-
FC Inde Hahn
0
:
0
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
FC Hürth
1
:
4
28. Aug
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
Vfl Rheinbach
0
:
0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
:
1
FC Hennef 05
-
TV Herkenrath 09
2
:
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
TSC Euskirchen
3
:
0
FC Inde Hahn
-
Vfl Alfter
1
:
4
Siegburger SV 04
-
FC BW Friesdorf
0
:
1
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
-
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
2
:
1
19. Nov
TSV Germania Windeck
-
FC Hürth
1
:
5
21. Aug
TSC Euskirchen
-
FC Inde Hahn
1
:
0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
FC Hennef 05
4
:
0
FC BW Friesdorf
-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0
:
1
Vfl Rheinbach
-
Siegburger SV 04
0
:
1
FC Hürth
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
:
0
Vfl Alfter
-
SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld
2
:
1
Hilal-Maroc Bergheim
-
TSV Germania Windeck
4
:
2
TV Herkenrath 09
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1
:
1