11. Nov |
SC Herford |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
3 |
: |
3 |
12. Nov |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
3 |
: |
2 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Spexard |
- |
BSV Roxel |
4 |
: |
1 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
Victoria Clarholz |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
SV Schermbeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
05. Nov |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
1 |
: |
0 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
3 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SC Herford |
2 |
: |
3 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SV Spexard |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
27. Okt |
SV Schermbeck |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
0 |
: |
1 |
28. Okt |
SC Herford |
- |
BSV Roxel |
2 |
: |
0 |
29. Okt |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
3 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
Victoria Clarholz |
0 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
1 |
: |
3 |
22. Okt |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SV Spexard |
0 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SV Schermbeck |
4 |
: |
2 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
2 |
: |
0 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SC Herford |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
13. Okt |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
Victoria Clarholz |
6 |
: |
0 |
14. Okt |
SC Herford |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Okt |
SV Schermbeck |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
1 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
BSV Roxel |
2 |
: |
0 |
08. Okt |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SV Spexard |
5 |
: |
0 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SC Herford |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SV Schermbeck |
3 |
: |
3 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
0 |
: |
2 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
01. Okt |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Schermbeck |
- |
BSV Roxel |
3 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
Victoria Clarholz |
4 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
0 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SV Spexard |
0 |
: |
1 |
SC Herford |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
3 |
: |
0 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
0 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
0 |
: |
0 |
24. Sep |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
5 |
: |
4 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SC Herford |
5 |
: |
2 |
Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
2 |
: |
1 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SV Schermbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. Sep |
SC Herford |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Sep |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
3 |
: |
0 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
4 |
: |
2 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
BSV Roxel |
2 |
: |
0 |
Victoria Clarholz |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
1 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SV Spexard |
0 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
10. Sep |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SC Herford |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SV Schermbeck |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
2 |
: |
3 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
Victoria Clarholz |
1 |
: |
3 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
0 |
: |
3 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
3 |
: |
3 |
02. Sep |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
1 |
: |
1 |
03. Sep |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
SV Spexard |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
4 |
: |
0 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
3 |
Victoria Clarholz |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
3 |
: |
1 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SC Herford |
5 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
0 |
: |
3 |
05. Sep |
BSV Roxel |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
3 |
27. Aug |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
2 |
: |
5 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
6 |
: |
0 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SV Schermbeck |
0 |
: |
3 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC Herford |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
1 |
: |
2 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
BSV Roxel |
5 |
: |
0 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
Victoria Clarholz |
1 |
: |
0 |
20. Aug |
SC Preußen Münster II |
- |
SC Herford |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck |
- |
Delbrücker SC |
3 |
: |
4 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SV Spexard |
6 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Vreden |
- |
SV Rödinghausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Victoria Clarholz |
- |
TuS Hiltrup |
1 |
: |
3 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
0 |
: |
3 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
4 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Beckum |
- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
13. Aug |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SpVg. Beckum |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Hiltrup |
- |
BSV Roxel |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Rödinghausen II |
- |
Victoria Clarholz |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Spexard |
- |
SpVgg. Vreden |
0 |
: |
4 |
Delbrücker SC |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
2 |
: |
4 |
SC Herford |
- |
SV Schermbeck |
1 |
: |
3 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
- |
SC Preußen Münster II |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
2 |
: |
2 |