12. Nov |
BSV Menden |
- |
SSV Meschede |
3 |
: |
1 |
13. Nov |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. Hagen |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FC Altenhof |
1 |
: |
1 |
06. Nov |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
BSV Menden |
0 |
: |
0 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
0 |
: |
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
3 |
SSV Meschede |
- |
SpVg. Hagen |
2 |
: |
1 |
30. Okt |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
3 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Hagen |
- |
BSV Menden |
3 |
: |
3 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SSV Meschede |
4 |
: |
3 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
1 |
: |
4 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
6 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
3 |
: |
1 |
23. Okt |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SpVg. Hagen |
3 |
: |
1 |
BSV Menden |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
4 |
: |
7 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
5 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
5 |
: |
1 |
SSV Meschede |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
0 |
: |
5 |
16. Okt |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
2 |
: |
2 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
4 |
: |
5 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SpVg. Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
BSV Menden |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SSV Meschede |
3 |
: |
0 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
1 |
: |
4 |
07. Okt |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
0 |
09. Okt |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
0 |
: |
4 |
BSV Menden |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
SSV Meschede |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
4 |
02. Okt |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
5 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
5 |
: |
4 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SpVg. Hagen |
3 |
: |
0 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SSV Meschede |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
1 |
24. Sep |
BSV Menden |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
25. Sep |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Altenhof |
4 |
: |
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
4 |
: |
2 |
SSV Meschede |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
1 |
: |
4 |
17. Sep |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
0 |
: |
0 |
18. Sep |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SSV Meschede |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
4 |
: |
2 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SpVg. Hagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
BSV Menden |
0 |
: |
2 |
08. Sep |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
1 |
11. Sep |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
5 |
: |
1 |
BSV Menden |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
0 |
: |
0 |
SSV Meschede |
- |
FC Altenhof |
0 |
: |
2 |
04. Sep |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SpVg. Hagen |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
BSV Menden |
0 |
: |
3 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SSV Meschede |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
3 |
: |
7 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
4 |
: |
0 |
28. Aug |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
1 |
BSV Menden |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Hagen |
- |
FC Altenhof |
6 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
11 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
SV Hüsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
SSV Meschede |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
1 |
: |
1 |
21. Aug |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
3 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SpVg. Hagen |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
BSV Menden |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SSV Meschede |
3 |
: |
3 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
3 |
: |
2 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
2 |
: |
1 |
12. Aug |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FC Altenhof |
5 |
: |
0 |
14. Aug |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Hagen |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
2 |
: |
1 |
SSV Meschede |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
1 |
: |
5 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
4 |
: |
0 |
BSV Menden |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
0 |