FINALE - Frauen - DFB-Pokal 2020/21
n.V. | |||||||||||
30. Mai | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | - | 1 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 1 |
Seit 2010 |
1995 - 2009 |
1981 -1994 |
n.V. | |||||||||||
30. Mai | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | - | 1 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 1 |
03. Apr | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
04. Apr | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | - | 0 | FCB München |
19. Mrz | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 2 | FCB München |
20. Mrz | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | - | 0 | SV Werder Bremen |
21. Mrz | SC Freiburg | 6 | - | 3 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
SG 99 Andernach | 1 | - | 7 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||
05. Dez | SV 67 Weinsberg | 1 | - | 9 | SC Freiburg | 1 | : | 9 | ||||||
06. Dez | RB Leipzig | 0 | - | 4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | : | 4 | ||||||
SG 99 Andernach | 6 | - | 1 | FSV Gütersloh | 6 | : | 1 | |||||||
VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | - | 1 | MSV Duisburg | 3 | : | 1 | |||||||
1.FC Köln | 1 | - | 6 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | : | 6 | |||||||
30. Jan | Waldörfer SV Hamburg | 0 | - | 13 | FCB München | 0 | : | 13 | ||||||
28. Feb | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 2 | - | 1 | SC Sand | 2 | : | 1 | ||||||
SV Werder Bremen | 7 | - | 5 | SV Meppen | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
n.V. | |||||||||||
31. Okt | Magdeburger FFC | 0 | - | 8 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 0 | : | 8 | |||
VfL Bochum | 0 | - | 11 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 11 | ||||
Karlsruher SC | 0 | - | 8 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | : | 8 | ||||
SG 99 Andernach | 3 | - | 1 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
Borussia Bocholt | 0 | - | 3 | MSV Duisburg | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
FSV Gütersloh | 3 | - | 2 | SGS Essen | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 0 | - | 2 | SV Werder Bremen | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
01. Nov | RB Leipzig | 4 | - | 1 | SV Berghofen | 4 | : | 1 | |||
SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim | 0 | - | 11 | SC Freiburg | 0 | : | 11 | ||||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2 | - | 4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
SV 67 Weinsberg | 5 | - | 0 | 1.FFV Erfurt | 5 | : | 0 | ||||
1.FC Köln | 1 | - | 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | - | 3 | SV Meppen | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 | - | 2 | FCB München | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
06. Dez | SV Göttelborn | 1 | - | 4 | SC Sand | 1 | : | 4 | |||
13. Dez | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 1 | - | 2 | Walddörfer SV Hamburg | 1 | : | 2 |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||
19. Sep | BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln | 0 | - | 9 | SV Meppen | 0 | : | 9 | ||||||
20. Sep | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0 | - | 5 | SV Werder Bremen | 0 | : | 5 | ||||||
26. Sep | SV 67 Weinsberg | 7 | - | 1 | SV Holzbach | 7 | : | 1 | ||||||
Holstein Kiel | 1 | - | 2 | SV Berghofen | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3 | - | 2 | FC Kickers Würzburg | 3 | : | 2 | |||||||
SV Gottenheim | 3 | - | 6 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 3 | : | 6 | |||||||
SV Alberwiler | 0 | - | 2 | SG 99 Andernach | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
SSV Rhade | 0 | - | 1 | Borussia Bocholt | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
FSV Gütersloh | 5 | - | 1 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 5 | : | 1 | |||||||
27. Sep | SV Budberg | 0 | - | 3 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||
Fortuna Köln | 3 | - | 0 | FSV Babelsberg | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
RB Leipzig | 2 | - | 0 | 1.FFC Niederkrichen | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||
1.FC Riegelsberg | 4 | - | 5 | Karlsruher SC | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 4 | |
SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim | 5 | - | 4 | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | |
VfL Bochum | 3 | - | 0 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
1.FFV Erfurt | 3 | - | 1 | FC Phoenix Leipzig | 3 | : | 1 | |||||||
TuS Wörrstadt | 0 | - | 5 | SV Göttelborn | 0 | : | 5 | |||||||
Rostocker FC 1895 | 0 | - | 2 | Walddörfer SV Hamburg | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 8 | - | 1 | ATS Buntentor | 8 | : | 1 | |||||||
Magdeburger FFC | 0 | - | 0 | BV Cloppenburg zg. | : |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||
04. Jul | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | - | 5 | SGS Essen | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 0 | 4 | : | 2 |
10. Jun | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0 | - | 5 | VfL Wolfsburg |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | - | 3 | SGS Essen |
n.V. | |||||||||||
02. Jun | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | - | 2 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 1 |
03. Jun | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3 | - | 2 | SC Sand | 3 | : | 2 | |||
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 1 | - | 3 | SGS Essen | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
FSV Gütersloh | 0 | - | 3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 3 |
n.V. | |||||||||||
16. Nov | 1.FFC Frankfurt | 0 | - | 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 | : | 1 | |||
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 6 | - | 1 | FF USV Jena | 6 | : | 1 | ||||
FCB München | 1 | - | 3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 3 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
SV Werder Bremen | 0 | - | 2 | SC Sand | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
17. Nov | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1 | - | 2 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | : | 2 | |||
1.FC Köln | 1 | - | 3 | SGS Essen | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
1.FC Saarbrücken | 3 | - | 4 | FSV Gütersloh | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 1 |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||
07. Sep | Holstein Kiel | 1 | - | 3 | 1.FC Köln | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||
SpVg Berghofen | 0 | - | 2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | - | 5 | FCB München | 0 | : | 5 | |||||||
SG 99 Andernach | 0 | - | 1 | FF USV Jena | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Borussia Bocholt | 0 | - | 7 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
SV 67 Weinberg | 0 | - | 1 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
08. Sep | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2 | - | 0 | TuS Wörrstadt | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | |||
Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 | - | 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 5 | - | 3 | MSV Duisburg | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | - | 5 | SGS Essen | 1 | : | 5 | |||||||
Walddörfer 1.Frauen | 1 | - | 4 | SV Werder Bremen | 1 | : | 4 | |||||||
HSV 1.Frauen | 6 | - | 7 | FSV Gütersloh | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | : | 0 | 4 | : | 5 | |
FSV Hessen Wetzlar | 0 | - | 7 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
RB Leipzig | 0 | - | 1 | 1.FFC Frankfurt | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0 | - | 2 | SC Sand | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
FC Forstern | 1 | - | 6 | SC Freiburg | 1 | : | 6 |
03. Aug | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | - | 3 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
FSV Babelsberg 74 | 2 | - | 6 | Walddörfer 1.Frauen | |
04. Aug | 1.FFV Erfurt | 0 | - | 7 | 1.FC Saarbrücken |
Hegauer FV | 0 | - | 1 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
FC Forstern | 2 | - | 0 | 1.FFC Niederlirchen | |
TuS Wörrstadt | 1 | - | 0 | 1.FC Mönchengladbach | |
HSV 1.Frauen | 2 | - | 0 | 1.FC Union Berlin | |
RB Leipzig | 4 | - | 2 | BV Cloppenburg | |
Borussia Bocholt | 3 | - | 0 | Viktoria Berlin | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | - | 5 | SpVg Berghofen | |
HSG Warnemünde | 0 | - | 7 | FSV Gütersloh | |
Magdeburger FFC | 2 | - | 3 | Holstein Kiel | |
SV Göttelborn | 1 | - | 5 | SG 99 Andernach | |
SV Holzbach | 0 | - | 4 | 1.FC Nürnberg | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | - | 1 | SV Hegnach | |
SC Fortuna Köln | 1 | - | 4 | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | |
SV 67 Weinberg | 5 | - | 0 | Kjarlsruher SC |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | : | 0 | SC Freiburg | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Halbzeit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Halbzeit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Ewa Pajor | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almuth Schult | TW | Nena Nuding | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Zsanett Jakabfi | Giulia Gwinn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nilla Fischer | Janina Minge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saran Björk Gunnarsdottir | Sharon Beck | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Babett Peter | Sandra Starke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Blässe | Greta Stegemann | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexandra Popp | Klara Bühl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Ewa Pajor | 1 | Desiree van Lunteren | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Pernille Harder | 72 | Anja Maike Hegenauer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caroline Hansen | Virginia Kirchberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lena Goeßling | 63 | Clara Schöne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Pia-Sophie Wolter | 63 | Rebecca Knaak | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Elia Masar McLeod | 72 | Lena Lotzen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. Mrz | Bayern München | 0 | - | 4 | VfL Wolfsburg |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 2 | SC Freiburg |
12. Mrz | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | - | 7 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
1.FFC Frankfurt | 1 | - | 3 | Bayern München | |
13. Mrz | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 | - | 6 | SC Freiburg |
VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | - | 0 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
n.V. | |||||||||||
17. Nov | MSV Duisburg | 1 | - | 3 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 1 | : | 3 | |||
Bayern München | 3 | - | 0 | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
18. Nov | SC Sand | 1 | - | 2 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 1 |
1.FC Saarbrücken | 2 | - | 3 | 1.FFC Frankfurt | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | - | 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
SGS Essen | 0 | - | 4 | SC Freiburg | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
FC Forstern | 0 | - | 9 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 9 | ||||
Herforder SV | 0 | - | 3 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0 | : | 3 |
n.V. | |||||||||||
08. Sep | Hannover 96 | 0 | - | 11 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 11 | |||
SV Alberweiler | 0 | - | 4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
Vorwärts Spoho Köln 98 | 0 | - | 12 | SC Freiburg | 0 | : | 12 | ||||
09. Sep | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0 | - | 14 | SGS Essen | 0 | : | 14 | |||
FSV Hessen Wetzlar | 0 | - | 1 | 1.FFC Frankfurt | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
1.FFC 08 Niederkirchen | 1 | - | 3 | FC Forstern | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 0 | - | 13 | MSV Duisburg | 0 | : | 13 | ||||
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | - | 4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3 | : | 4 | ||||
TSV Jahn Calden | 1 | - | 4 | SV Werder Bremen | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
SV Meppen | 0 | - | 6 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 0 | : | 6 | ||||
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | - | 0 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 1 | - | 3 | Herforder SV | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
FF USV Jena | 0 | - | 3 | Bayern München | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
SV 67 Weinberg | 1 | - | 2 | SC Sand | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hegauer FV | 0 | - | 5 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0 | : | 5 | ||||
1.FC Köln | 0 | - | 5 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | : | 5 |