Viertelfinale - Frauen - DFB-Pokal 2022/23
28. Feb | 1.FC Köln | 0 | - | 4 | VfL Wolfsburg | |
RB Leipzig | 6 | - | 1 | SGS Essen | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 | - | 4 | SC Freiburg | ||
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 2 | FCB München |
Seit 2010 |
1995 - 2009 |
1981 -1994 |
28. Feb | 1.FC Köln | 0 | - | 4 | VfL Wolfsburg | |
RB Leipzig | 6 | - | 1 | SGS Essen | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 | - | 4 | SC Freiburg | ||
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 2 | FCB München |
n.V. | |||||||||||
19. Nov | RB Leipzig | 2 | - | 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | : | 1 | |||
SGS Essen | 1 | - | 0 | SV Werder Bremen | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | - | 2 | SC Sand | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
MSV Duisburg | 0 | - | 7 | FCB München | 0 | : | 7 | ||||
20. Nov | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | - | 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | : | 0 | |||
SC Freiburg | 1 | - | 0 | SV Meppen | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 1 | - | 2 | 1.FC Köln | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | |
1.FC Nürnberg | 0 | - | 6 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 6 |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||
10. Sep | Fortuna Köln | 0 | - | 1 | SC Sand | 0 | : | 1 | ||||||
11. Sep | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 0 | - | 3 | SV Werder Bremen | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||
FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 2 | - | 8 | Vfl Wolfsburg | 2 | : | 8 | |||||||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 6 | - | 7 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | |
ATS Buntentor | 1 | - | 6 | SGS Essen | 1 | : | 6 | |||||||
Magdeburger FFC | 0 | - | 5 | MSV Duisburg | 0 | : | 5 | |||||||
VfL Bochum 1848 | 0 | - | 1 | SV Meppen | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 0 | - | 6 | RB Leipzig | 0 | : | 6 | |||||||
Borussia Bocholt | 1 | - | 2 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||
TSV Jahn Calden | 1 | - | 4 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | : | 4 | |||||||
1.FC Saarbrücken | 1 | - | 7 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | : | 7 | |||||||
SV 07 Elversberg | 0 | - | 8 | 1.FC Köln | 0 | : | 8 | |||||||
SV 67 Weinberg | 0 | - | 7 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
SG 99 Andernach | 2 | - | 3 | SC Freiburg | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
Karlsruher SC | 1 | - | 2 | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||
12. Sep | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0 | - | 7 | FCB München | 0 | : | 7 |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | FCB München | 12. September 2022 | 0 | : | 7 | H | ||
1.Runde | FC Wacker München | 21. August 2022 | 5 | : | 4 | n.E. | A |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | SC Freiburg | 11. September 2022 | 2 | : | 3 | n.V. | H | |
1.Runde |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | MSV Duisburg | 11. September 2022 | 0 | : | 5 | H | ||
1.Runde | SpVg Berghofen | 21. August 2022 | 3 | : | 1 | H |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | SV Werder Bremen | 11. September 2022 | 0 | : | 3 | H | ||
1.Runde | VfL Jesteburg | 21. August 2022 | 4 | : | 3 | n.V. | A |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | RB Leipzig | 11. September 2022 | 0 | : | 6 | H | ||
1.Runde | Eimsbütteler TV | 21. August 2022 | 6 | : | 1 | H |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | SGS Essen | 11. September 2022 | 1 | : | 6 | H | ||
1.Runde | Hamburger SV | 20. August 2022 | 5 | : | 3 | n.E. | H |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | 1.FC Turbine Potsdam | 11. September 2022 | 6 | : | 7 | n.E. | H | |
1.Runde | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 21. August 2022 | 7 | : | 0 | A |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11. September 2022 | 0 | : | 1 | H | ||
1.Runde | VFR SW Warbeyen | 21. August 2022 | 2 | : | 1 | A |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | 1.FC Nürnberg | 11. September 2022 | 1 | : | 2 | H | ||
1.Runde | Saalfeld Titans | 20. August 2022 | 11 | : | 1 | A |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | 1.FC Köln | 11. September 2022 | 0 | : | 8 | H | ||
1.Runde | 1.FFC 08 Niederkirchen | 21. August 2022 | 3 | : | 0 | H |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 11. September 2022 | 1 | : | 7 | H | ||
1.Runde | SV Hegnach | 21. August 2022 | 2 | : | 1 | H |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | Eintracht Frankfurt | 11. September 2022 | 0 | : | 7 | H | ||
1.Runde | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr | 21. August 2022 | 4 | : | 1 | H |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | SC Sand | 10. September 2022 | 0 | : | 1 | H | ||
1.Runde | Chemnitzer FC | 21. August 2022 | 4 | : | 0 | H |
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Finale | : | |||||||
Halbfinale | : | |||||||
Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
Achtelfinale | : | |||||||
2.Runde | Bayer Leverkusen | 11. September 2022 | 1 | : | 4 | H | ||
1.Runde | Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen | 21. August 2022 | 2 | : | 0 | H |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||
20. Aug | ATS Buntentor | 5 | - | 3 | Hamburger SV | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | : | 0 |
Saalfeld Titans | 1 | - | 11 | Karlsruher SC | 1 | : | 11 | |||||||
21. Aug | Rostocker FC | 0 | - | 9 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 0 | : | 9 | ||||||
SV 67 Weinsberg | 4 | - | 1 | SC 13 Bad Neuenahr | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||
Fortuna Köln | 4 | - | 0 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||
1.FC Riegelsberg | 0 | - | 3 | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||
Magdeburger FFC | 3 | - | 1 | SpVg Berghofen | 3 | : | 1 | |||||||
TSV Jahn Calden | 2 | - | 0 | Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 6 | - | 1 | Eimbütteler TV | 6 | : | 1 | |||||||
VfL Jesteburg | 3 | - | 4 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
Stahl Brandenburg | 0 | - | 7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
SV 07 Elversberg | 3 | - | 0 | 1.FFC 08 Niederkirchen | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
1.FC Saarbrücken | 2 | - | 1 | SV Hegnach | 2 | : | 1 | |||||||
VFR SW Warbeyen | 1 | - | 2 | Borussia Bocholt | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||
Wacker München | 4 | - | 5 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 4 | : | 5 | |
22. Aug | Holstein Kiel | 1 | - | 2 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1 | : | 2 |