|
|
n.V. |
30. Jul |
FC Altenbochum |
|
0 |
- |
5 |
|
SuS Neuenkirchen |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
31. Jul |
SV Wanne 11 |
|
4 |
- |
2 |
|
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
05. Aug |
FC Blau-Weiß Weser |
|
4 |
- |
3 |
|
RW Erlinghausen |
3 |
: |
3 |
1 |
: |
0 |
06. Aug |
SC Herford |
|
3 |
- |
7 |
|
TuS Erndtebrück |
3 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
SpVg Brakel |
|
1 |
- |
0 |
|
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
BSV Schüren |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
Lüner SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
07. Aug |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
|
1 |
- |
3 |
|
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Hagen |
|
0 |
- |
8 |
|
SC Roldan 1962 Beckum |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
YEG Hassel |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
TSG Dülmen |
W |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
SC Hassel |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
SSV Buer 07/28 |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
SV Neubeckum |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
CSV SF Bochum-Linden |
1 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickeder SC |
|
1 |
- |
3 |
|
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
BV Westfalia Wickede |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
FSV Gerlingen |
|
3 |
- |
1 |
|
FC Kaunitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
SC Vlotho |
|
0 |
- |
6 |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
RW Westönnen |
|
3 |
- |
4 |
|
SuS Bad Westernkotten |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
TBV Lemgo |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
FC Gütersloh |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
FSV Werdohl |
|
2 |
- |
1 |
|
FC Iserlohn |
1 |
: |
1 |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Neheim |
|
4 |
- |
2 |
|
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Vfl Hörste-Garfeln |
|
0 |
- |
8 |
|
Delbrücker SC |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
17. Aug |
SpVgg. Vreden |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
SC Preußen Münster |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
SC RW Maaslingen |
|
0 |
- |
2 |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
1 |
- |
2 |
|
SC Verl |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Vfl Senden |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
|
TSG Sprockhövel |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
PostTSV Detmold |
|
0 |
- |
3 |
|
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
24. Aug |
TuS Tengern |
|
0 |
- |
4 |
|
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
25. Aug |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
7 |
- |
1 |
|
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
31. Aug |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
|
2 |
- |
3 |
|
Vfl Sportfreunde Lotte |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
03. Sep |
SpVg. Steinhagen |
|
1 |
- |
8 |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
14. Sep |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
4 |
- |
1 |
|
SpVg. Beckum |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|